banner_bekalut

Home

IFD Videos

IFD Resources

Contact Us

        watch Israeli Folkdances online Israeli Folk Dance Videos watch Israeli 	Folkdances online

Find links to your favorite online Israeli dance videos.

A |  B |  C |  D |  E |  F |  G |  H |  I |  J |  K |  L |  M |  N |  O |  P |  R |  S |  T |  U |  V |  W |  Y |  Z

Click on the letters above to jump to the section of videos beginning with that letter

       
Click on the dance name to link to the video
Dance name
Style Year Choreographer
Absolutely Everybody Line 2002 Dede Luski
Ach Ya Rab Circle 2005 Avi Perez
Acharey Hachagim - Dance Circle 2008 Israel Shiker
Acharey Hachagim - Teach Circle 2008 Israel Shiker
Acharey Hahofa'a Partner 2006 Oren Ashkenazi
Achat Mikulan Circle 2005 Yaron Malichi
Achat Sheli Circle 1989 Maurice Perez
Achay Bney Teyman - Dance Circle 1993 Sefi Aviv
Achay Bney Teyman - Teach Circle 1993 Sefi Aviv
Achibak (Ohav Otcha) Partner 2000 Eli Segal
Achot Lanu Ktana Circle 1979 Israel Yakovee
Achshav Hi Sham - Teach & Dance Partner 1997 Itzik Sa'ada
Ad Bechi Partner 1997 Victor Gabay
Ad Bechi Partner 1997 Victor Gabay
Ad Hachatuna Ze Ya'avor Circle 2008 Mike Varon
Ad Hachatuna - Dance Circle 2008 Gadi Bitton
Ad Hachatuna - Teach Circle 2008 Gadi Bitton
Ad Kama Ahavtich - Teach & Dance Partner 1998 Naftaly Kadosh
Ad Klot - Teach Partner 2008 Tuvia Tishler
Ad Neshimati Ha'achrona Circle 2002 Dudu Barzilay
Ad Neshimati Ha'achrona Circle 2002 Dudu Barzilay
Ad Olam Partner 2003 Victor Gabay
Ad Sheharu'ach - Teach Circle 2008 Kobi Michaeli
Ad Sof Hakayitz Partner 2001 Yaron Ben Simchon
Ad Sof Hakayitz Partner 2001 Yaron Ben Simchon
Ad Sof Hakayitz Partner 2001 Yaron Ben Simchon
Ad Sof Ha'olam Partner 2003 Gadi Bitton
Adama Admati Partner 1959 Se'adia Amishai
Adama Admati - Teach Partner 1959 Se'adia Amishai
Adama Veshamayim Circle 2008 Gadi Bitton
Adama Veshamayim Circle 2008 Gadi Bitton
Adama Veshamayim - Dance Circle 2008 Gadi Bitton
Adama Veshamayim - Teach Circle 2008 Gadi Bitton
Adama Veshamayim Circle 2008 Gadi Bitton
Adama Veshamayim - Teach Circle 2008 Gadi Bitton
Admati - Teach & Dance Circle 2003 Yaron Ben Simchon
Admati Circle 2003 Yaron Ben Simchon
Adon Haslichot Circle 2007 Boni Piha & Yoram Sasson
Afilu Shesrefot Partner 2006 Gadi Bitton
Afilu Shesrefot - Dance Partner 2006 Gadi Bitton
Afilu Shesrefot - Teach Partner 2006 Gadi Bitton
Agada Midbarit Circle 1998 Nir Dor
Agadat Deshe Partner 2002 Israel Shabtai
Agadat Hamapuchit Partner 1986 Marco Ben Shimon
Agadat Hamapuchit Partner 1986 Marco Ben Shimon
Agadat Hamapuchit Partner 1986 Marco Ben Shimon
Agadat Hashemesh Vehayare'ach - Dance Partner 2007 Elad Perl
Agadat Hashemesh Vehayare'ach - Teach Partner 2007 Elad perl
Agadat Hasultan Circle 1995 Gadi Bitton
Agadat Hasultan - Dance Circle 1995 Gadi Bitton
Agadat Hasultan - Dance Circle 1995 Gadi Bitton
Agadat Hasultan - Teach Circle 1995 Gadi Bitton
Agala Retuma Lesusim Circle 2005 Avi Amsalam
Ahava Acheret Circle 2005 Levi Bar Gil
Ahava Asura Partner 1990 Naftaly Kadosh
Ahava Atika Partner 1978 Eliyahu Gamliel
Ahava Elohit Partner 2000 Gadi Bitton
Ahava Ktzara Partner 1992 Gadi Bitton
Ahava Mesanveret Partner 2006 Avi Perez
Ahava Mimabat Rishon Circle 1997 Naftaly Kadosh
Ahava Pshuta Partner 1983 Roni Siman Tov
Ahava Pshuta - Dance Partner 1983 Roni Siman Tov
Ahava Pshuta - Teach Partner 1983 Roni Siman Tov
Ahava Pshuta - Teach & Dance Partner 1983 Roni Siman Tov
Ahava Pshuta Partner 1983 Roni Siman Tov
Ahava Rechoka Partner 1992 Shmulik Gov Ari
Ahava Yam Tichonit Partner 1990 Naftaly Kadosh
Ahava Yam Tichonit Partner 1990 Naftaly Kadosh
Ahavat Chinam - Teach & Dance Circle 2000 Yaron Ben Simchon
Ahavat Chinam - Teach & Dance Circle 2000 Yaron Ben Simchon
Ahavat Chinam Circle 2000 Yaron Ben Simchon
Ahavat Hachayalim Circle 1983 Shmulik Gov Ari
Ahavat Hachayalim - Dance Circle 1983 Shmulik Gov Ari
Ahavat Hachayalim - Teach Circle 1983 Shmulik Gov Ari
Ahavat Itamar - Dance Circle 1991 Sefi Aviv
Ahavat Itamar - Teach Circle 1991 Sefi Aviv
Ahavat Ne'uray Partner 2004 Shlomo Maman
Ahavat Shamayim Circle 2006 Avi Levy
Ahavti Otach Partner 2000 Moti Ben Ya'akov
Ahavuni Partner 2003 Nissim Ben Ami
Ahaya Circle 2000 Gadi Bitton
Ahuv Besayeret Charuv Partner 2002 Moti Ben Ya'akov
Ahuv Sheli Circle 2004 Oren Shmuel
Ahuv Sheli - Dance Circle 2005 Oren Shmuel
Ahuv Sheli - Teach Circle 2005 Oren Shmuel
Ahuv Sheli Circle 2004 Oren Shmuel
Ahuva Partner 2002 Yom Tov Ochayon
Ahuvat Hamatador Partner 1990 Dede Luski
Ahuvati Bat Chamishim Circle 1998 Shmulik Gov Ari
Ahuvi Chazor Partner 1980 Yankele Levy
Al Gemali Partner 1958 Tzvi Fridhaber
Al Gvul Hayam Ha'acharon Circle 1996 Victor Gabay
Al Gvul Hayam Ha'acharon Circle 1996 Victor Gabbay
Al Kanfey Hakesef - Dance Circle 1970 Moti Alfassy
Al Kanfey Hakesef Circle 1970 Moti Alfassy
Al Kanfey Hakesef Circle 1970 Moti Alfassy
Al Kanfey Hakesef - Dance Circle 1970 Moti Alfassy
Al Kanfey Hakesef - Teach Circle 1970 Moti Alfassy
Al Kapav Yavi - Dance Circle 2008 Shlomo Maman
Al Kapav Yavi - Dance Circle 2008 Shlomo Maman
Al Kapav Yavi - Teach Circle 2008 Shlomo Maman
Al Kapav Yavi - Teach & Dance Circle 2008 Shlomo Maman
Al Kapav Yavi Circle 2008 Shlomo Maman
Al Na Tish'al Partner 1999 Avi Perez
Al Na Tish'al Partner 1999 Avi Perez
Al Nevakesh Circle 1993 Israel Shabtai
Al Pi Tnu'at Harakavot Circle 2002 Yankele Ziv
Al Pi Tnu'at Harakavot Circle 2002 Yankele Ziv
Al Sadeynu Circle 1971 Bentzi Tiram
Al Sadenu Circle 1971 Bentzi Tiram
Al Sadenu - Dance Circle 1971 Bentzi Tiram
Al Saf Daltech - Dance Partner 1995 Avner Naim
Al Saf Daltech - Teach Partner 1995 Avner Naim
Al Saf Daltech Partner 1995 Avner Naim
Al Salsalim Circle 1998 Yaron Malichi
Al Salsalim Circle 1998 Yaron Malichi
Al Tashlicheni Circle 1995 Shmulik Gov-Ari
Al Telchi Li Partner 2006 Rafi Ziv
Al Teshate Ba'ahava Circle 1994 Israel Shiker
Al Teshate Ba'ahava - Dance Circle 1994 Israel Shiker
Al Teshate Ba'ahava - Teach Circle 1994 Israel Shiker
Al Tid'agi Li Ima Circle 2008 Mali & Moshe
Al Tira Yisra'el Circle 1983 Eli Ronen
Al Tira Yisra'el Circle 1983 Eli Ronen
Al Tish'al Oti Circle 2003 Israel Shiker
Al Tish'al Oti Circle 2003 Israel Shiker
Al Tish'al Oti - Dance Circle 2003 Israel Shiker
Al Tish'al Oti - Teach Circle 2003 Israel Shiker
Al Tish'al Oti Circle 2003 Israel Shiker
Al Tishkechi Et Halayla Partner 2001 Avi Perez
Al Tishkechi Otanu Partner 1998 Rafi Ziv
Al Tishkechi Otanu - Dance Partner 1998 Rafi Ziv
Al Tishkechi Otanu - Teach Partner 1998 Rafi Ziv
Al Tishkechi Otanu Partner 1998 Rafi Ziv
Al Titni Lo Partner 1997 Naftaly Kadosh
Al Titni Lo Partner 1997 Naftaly Kadosh
Al Titni Lo Partner 1997 Naftaly Kadosh
Alane (Helena) Line 1998 Eyal Eliyahu
Ale Katan Sheli - Dance Circle 2006 Leslie Asaraf & Yosi Cohen
Ale Katan Sheli - Teach Circle 2006 Leslie Asaraf & Yosi Cohen
Alecha Ve'alay Partner ? Oren Shmuel
Am Echad Lev Ehad (Kol Israel) Circle 2003 Boaz Cohen
Am Echad Lev Ehad (Kol Israel) Circle 2003 Boaz Cohen
Am Segula Circle 1960 Yaakov Dekel
Amalel Shir Circle 1981 Shlomo Maman
Amalel Shir Circle 1981 Shlomo Maman
Amalel Shir - Dance Circle 1981 Shlomo Maman
Amalel Shir - Teach Circle 1981 Shlomo Maman
Amarine Circle 2002 Avi Levy
Amarine Circle 2002 Avi Levy
Amarine Circle 2002 Avi Levy
Amen Lamilim Circle 2000 Oren Shmuel
Amen Lamilim - Dance Circle 2000 Oren Shmuel
Amen Lamilim - Instruction Circle 2000 Oren Shmuel
Amen Lamilim Circle 2000 Oren Shmuel
Amor - Teach & Dance Partner 2001 Avi Levy
Amor Partner 2001 Avi Levy
Amor Partner 2001 Avi Levy
Ana Beko'ach - Teach & Dance Circle 2007 Gadi Bitton
Ana Beko'ach Circle 2007 Gadi Bitton
Ana Beko'ach - Dance Circle 2007 Gadi Bitton
Ana Beko'ach - Teach Circle 2007 Gadi Bitton
Anahi'ya Circle 1991 Meir Shem Tov
Anavay Circle 1977 Shmulik Gov Ari
Ani Af Circle 2006 Dudu Barzilay
Ani Af Circle 2006 Dudu Barzilay
Ani Af Circle 2006 Dudu Barzilay
Ani Af Circle 2006 Dudu Barzilay
Ani Af Circle 2006 Dudu Barzilay
Ani Ashir Lach Shir - Dance Circle 2009 Oren Ashkenazi & Ohad Atia
Ani Ashir Lach Shir - Dance Circle 2009 Oren Ashkenazi & Ohad Atia
Ani Ashir Lach Shir - Teach Circle 2009 Oren Ashkenazi & Ohad Atia
Ani Eshtage'a Partner 1992 Avi Amsalam
Ani Eshtage'a Partner 1992 Avi Amsalam
Ani Kore Bishmech Partner 2001 Gadi Bitton
Ani Lo Eshkach Circle 2009 Moti Menachem
Ani Lo Yachol Partner 2007 Yaron Ben Simchon
Ani Ma'amin Circle 1993 Avener Naim
Ani Met Alayich Circle 2003 Rafi Ziv
Ani Misham Circle 2005 Becca Rausch
Ani Ohev Otach Leah Partner 1994 Israel Yakovee
Ani Rotze Lazuz Line 2009 Oren Ashkenazi
Ani Shar Lach Partner 2000 Gadi Bitton
Ani Shuv Mit'ahev Partner 1993 Eli Ronen
Anshey Hageshem Circle 1985 Israel Shiker
Anshey Hageshem - Dance Circle 1985 Israel Shiker
Anshey Hageshem - Teach Circle 1985 Israel Shiker
Arba Lifnot Boker Partner 2001 Boaz Cohen
Arba Lifnot Boker Partner 2001 Boaz Cohen
Arba'im Circle 2003 Yoni Carr
Artzi Circle 1996 Tuvia Tishler
Artzi Circle 1996 Tuvya Tishler
Asal Partner 1991 Moshiko Halevy
Asi Es La Vida Line 2002 Carina Saslavsky
Asufim Partner 2007 Shlomo Maman
Asufim Partner 2007 Shlomo Maman
At Partner 2000 Avi Levy
At Cheruti Circle 2000 Shlomo Maman
At Cheruti Circle 2000 Shlomo Maman
At Hachalom Partner 2006 Eli Sigal & Yoram Sasson
At Ha'isha Sheli Partner 2006 Kobi Michaeli
At Haketzev Shel Chayay Circle 2005 Yaron Malichi
At Hayechida Partner 2002 Victor Gabay
At Kol Chayay - Dance Circle 2009 Gadi Bitton
At Kol Chayay - Teach Circle 2009 Gadi Bitton
At Li Or - Dance Partner 1994 Avner Naim
At Li Or - Teach Partner 1994 Avner Naim
At Li Or Partner 1994 Avner Naim
At Lo Mevina - Dance Partner 2008 Ohad Atia
At Lo Mevina - Teach Partner 2008 Ohad Atia
At Matrifa Partner 2001 Victor Gabay
At Matrifa Partner 2001 Victor Gabay
At Oti Shofetet Circle 2004 Avi Levy
At Sheli Ani Shelach - Dance Partner 2008 Dudu Barzilay
At Sheli Ani Shelach - Teach Partner 2008 Dudu Barzilay
At Sheli Ani Shelach - Dance Partner 2008 Dudu Barzilay
At Sheli Ani Shelach - Teach Partner 2008 Dudu Barzilay
At Shehalacht Partner   Yom Tov Ochayon
At Shir Partner 2001 Shlomo Maman
At Va'ani Circle 1962 Danny Uziel
Ata Achi Circle 2009 Oren Ashkenazi
Ata Achi - Dance Circle 2009 Oren Ashkenazi
Ata Achi - Teach Circle 2009 Oren Ashkenazi
Ata Belibi Circle 2003 Kobi Michaeli
Ata Hakochav Circle 2006 Eyal Ozeri
Ata Kore Li Circle 2007 Gadi Bitton
Ata Li Eretz Partner 1997 Mali & Moshe Lipson
Ata Li Eretz Partner 1997 Mali & Moshe Lipson
Atem Rokdim Line 2009 Mona Goldstein
Aval Machar Echzor - Teach Partner 1989 Eli Ronen
Avinu Malkeynu Circle 2004 Victor Gabay
Avraham Avinu Circle 1993 Shmulik Gov Ari
Ayala - Dance Circle 1995 Marco Ben Shimon
Ayala - Teach Circle 1995 Marco Ben Shimon
Ayala - Eynayim Sheli Circle 1995 Marco Ben Shimon
Ayale King of Israel Circle 2006 Israel Yakovee
Az Ma Partner 2004 Avi Levy
Az Ma Partner 2004 Avi Levy
back to top

 

       
Click on the dance name to link to the video
Dance name
Style Year Choreographer
Ba Habayta Partner 2008 Eyal Ozeri
Ba La - Dance Mixer 2000 Meir Shem Tov
Ba La - Teach Mixer 2000 Meir Shem Tov
Ba La Line ? ?
Ba La Mixer 2000 Meir Shem Tov
Ba Min Hashtika Circle 2006 Avi Levy
Ba Min Hashtika Circle 2006 Avi Levy
Ba Min Hashtika Circle 2006 Avi Levy
Ba'a Elechem Circle 2005 Itzik Ben Dahan
Ba'a Elechem Circle 2005 Itzik Ben Dahan
Babustanim Partner 1993 Victor Gabay
Babustanim - Dance Partner 1993 Victor Gabay
Babustanim - Teach Partner 1993 Victor Gabay
Babustanim Partner 1993 Victor Gabay
Bachalom Circle 1989 Ami Ben Shushan
Bachom Shel Tel Aviv Circle 2004 Yaron Ben Simchon
Bachom Shel Tel Aviv - Dance Circle 2004 Yaron Ben Simchon
Bachom Shel Tel Aviv - Teach Circle 2004 Yaron Ben Simchon
Bachur Bayshan Partner 2000 Roni Siman Tov
Baderech Chazara - Dance Circle 1987 Moshe Twiliy
Baderech Chazara - Instr. Circle 1987 Moshe Twiliy
Bakapayim Circle 2010 Shmulik Gov Ari
Bakramim Circle 1978 ????
Balada Lama'ayan - Dance Circle 1983 Shlomo Maman
Balada Lama'ayan - Teach Circle 1983 Shlomo Maman
Balada Lama'ayan Circle 1983 Shlomo Maman
Balada Lashoter Circle 2006 Sefi Aviv
Balagan Circle 2004 Kobi Michaeli
Balagan Circle 2004 Kobi Michaeli
Balagan Circle 2004 Kobi Michaeli
Balayla Al Hadeshe Partner 1990 Shalom Amar
Balbeli Oto Circle 2003 Boaz Cohen
Balbeli Oto Circle 2003 Boaz Cohen
Bamechonit Leyad Hayam - Teach & Dance Partner 2008 Yaron Ben Simchon
Bamechonit Leyad Hayam - Teach Partner 2008 Yaron Ben Simchon
Banu Leha'ir Ta'ir Circle 2007 Victor Gabay
Bapardes Leyad Hashoket Partner 1984 Shalom Amar
Bar Yochay - Dance Circle 2008 Yaron Elfasy
Bar Yochay - Teach Circle 2008 Yaron Elfasy
Baraka Circle 2000 Shmulik Gov Ari
Barcelona Partner 2002 Avi Perez
Barcheni - Dance Circle 2009 Eyal Ozeri
Barcheni - Teach Circle 2009 Eyal Ozeri
Barchenu Circle 2000 Oren Shmuel
Bat Arad Circle 1962 Danny Uziel
Bat Shishim - Dance Circle 1984 Chayim Shiryon
Bat Shishim - Dance Circle 1984 Chayim Shiryon
Bat Shishim - Teach Circle 1984 Chayim Shiryon
Bat Shishim - Dance Circle 1984 Chayim Shiryon
Bat Shishim - Teach Circle 1984 Chayim Shiryon
Bat Shishim Circle 1984 Chayim Shiryon
Bat Teyman Circle 1970 Yankele Levy
Bat Tzo'aniya Partner 2007 Gadi Bitton
Bat Tzo'aniya Partner 2007 Gadi Bitton
Bat Yiftach Partner 1950 Shalom Hermon
Becha Kinor Circle 2002 Victor Gabay
Becha Kinor Circle 2002 Victor Gabay
Bedam Ahavati Partner 2002 Victor Gabay
Bedumiya Circle 1997 Boaz Cohen
Bedi'avad Circle 2002 Shmulik Gov-Ari
Behar Hagilbo'a Circle 1986 Sefi Aviv
Behar Hagilbo'a - Dance Circle 1986 Sefi Aviv
Behar Hagilbo'a - Teach Circle 1986 Sefi Aviv
Behar Hagilbo'a - Teach Circle 1986 Sefi Aviv
Be'ikvotayich Echetze Partner 2003 Yom Tov Ochayon
Bekerem Teyman Partner 1985 Chanan Dadon
Bekerem Teyman - Teach Partner 1985 Chanan Dadon
Beketzev Hatupim Circle 2004 Victor Gabay
Bekivun Hazrima - Dance Partner 2005 Levi Bar Gil
Bekivun Hazrima - Teach Partner 2005 Levi Bar Gil
Belev Kaved Partner 2000 Yaron Ben Simchon
Beleylotay Partner 2006 Levi Bar Gil
Belibi Circle 2006 Rachel Weitzman
Ben Binyamin Circle 1999 Yaron Malichi & Meir Shem Tov
Ben Binyamin - Teach & Dance Circle 1999 Yaron Malichi & Meir Shem Tov
Ben Ha'arbayim - Dance Circle 1996 Maurice Perez
Ben Ha'arbayim - Teach Circle 1996 Maurice Perez
Ben Yakar Sheli Circle 2008 Moshe Peer
Beni Hameshuga Line 2004 Sagi Azran
Be'osher Ube'oni Partner 2001 Dudu Barzilay
Be'osher Ube'oni Partner 2001 Dudu Barzilay
Bepundak El Mul Beyti - Dance Circle 1990 Shmulik Gov Ari
Bepundak El Mul Beyti - Teach Circle 1990 Shmulik Gov Ari
Bepundak El Mul Beyti Circle 1990 Shmulik Gov Ari
Bepundak El Mul Beyti Circle 1990 Shmulik Gov Ari
Bepundak katan - Dance Circle 1988 Avi Perez
Bepundak Katan Circle 1988 Avi Perez
Bepundak Katan Circle 1988 Avi Perez
Bepundak Katan - Teach Circle 1988 Avi Perez
Besabesi Circle 1972 Se'adia Amishai
Besha'a Shekazot Partner 1990 Chanan Dadon
Besheket Kim'at Besod - Dance Partner 1982 Shlomo Maman
Besheket Kim'at Besod - Teach Partner 1982 Shlomo Maman
Beshivchey Hasamba Partner 2008 Yaron Elfasy
Besof Halayla Partner 2006 Avi Perez
Betoch Circle 2005 Gadi Bitton
Bevakasha Mimech Partner 2006 Avi Perez
Beyn Shney Levivot Partner 1980 Avi Amsalem
Beyt Chalomotay Circle 1960 Yonatan Gabay
Bhangra Circle ? ?
Biglalech Partner 1995 Gadi Bitton
Biju Circle 2006 Oren Ashkenazi
Bilada'ich Partner 2005 Eli Segal & Eli Ronen
Bilada'ich Ani Avud - Instruction Partner 2006 Moshe Twiliy
Bilada'ich Ani Avud - Dance Partner 2006 Moshe Twiliy
Birchovot Ha'ir Circle 1991 Itzik Sa'ada
Bishvilech Notzarti Partner 2007 Levi Bar Gil & Eli Segal
Bishvilech Notzarti Partner 2007 Levi Bar Gil & Eli Segal
Bishvili - Teach Circle 2007 Yaron Ben Simchon
Bishvili - Dance Circle 2007 Yaron Ben Simchon
Bishvili - Teach Circle 2007 Yaron Ben Simchon
Bishvili At Nehederet Partner 2006 Avi Perez
Bishvili At Nehederet Partner 2006 Avi Perez
Bo Beshalom Circle 1983 Yoav Ashriel
Bo Beshalom Circle 1983 Yoav Ashriel
Bo Elay Partner 1984 Bentzi Tiram
Bo Iti El Hagalil Circle 1969 Se'adia Amishai
Bo Kach Oti Circle 2007 Mike Veron
Bo Nipagesh Partner 1992 Chaim Shiryon
Bo'i Line 2008 Orly Setareh
Bo'i Partner 1998 Oren Shmuel
Bo'i Beshalom Circle 2008 Yaron Elfasy
Bo'i Lirkod Circle 2006 Yaron Malichi
Bo'i Malka Circle 1981 Ira Weisburd
Bo'i Malka Circle 1981 Ira Weisburd
Bo'i Malka Circle 1981 Ira Weisburd
Bo'i Nashuv El Hatango Partner 1984 Israel Shiker
Bo'i Nesicha Partner 2002 Boaz Cohen
Bo'i Nesicha Partner 2002 Boaz Cohen
Bo'i Nipagesh Partner 1992 Chayim Shiryon
Boker Tov Ereetz Circle 1998 Avner Naim
Bora Dance Line 2005 Eyal Eliyahu
Bora Bora - Dance Line 2006 Carina Saslavsky
Bora Bora - Teach Line 2006 Carina Saslavsky
Bora Dance Line 2005 Eyal Eliyahu
Bora Dance Line 2005 Eyal Eliyahu
Bora Dance Line 2005 Eyal Eliyahu
Borat Circle 2007 Ira Weisburd
Borat Circle 2007 Ira Weisburd
Bosem Tzarfati Partner 2005 Dudu Barzilay
Bosem Tzarfati Partner 2005 Dudu Barzilay
Bosem Tzarfati Partner 2005 Dudu Barzilay
Bo'u Nashir Le'eretz Yafa Circle 1987 Chaim Shiryon
Bo'u Nashir Leretz Yafa - Dance Circle 1987 Chayim Shiryon
Bo'u Nashir Leretz Yafa - Teach Circle 1987 Chayim Shiryon
Bo'u Venirkod Achsav Partner 2005 Avi Levy
Buba Al Chut (Not Registered) Circle 2008 Jeremy Abrams
Bubim Bubot Partner 2005 Tibi & Asya
Buchara Hayafa Circle 1984 Shlomo Bachar
Bukra Circle 2002 Moshe Eskayo
Buleria Line 2004 Alberto Zirlinger
back to top

 

       
Click on the dance name to link to the video
Dance name
Style Year Choreographer
Casablanca Circle 1998 Gadi Bitton
Casablanca Circle 1998 Avi Levy
Cha Cha Line 2006 Carina Saslavsky
Chabki Oti Partner 2001 Avi Levy
Chabki Oti Partner 2001 Avi Levy
Chabki Oti Partner 2001 Avi Levy
Chag Ha'ahava Circle 2005 Rafi Ziv
Chag Ha'ahava Circle 2005 Rafi Ziv
Chag Ha'ahava Circle 2005 Rafi Ziv
Chagigat Aviv Partner 1978 Shauli Rosenfeld
Chagigaya Circle 2003 Gadi Bitton
Chaki Li She'echzor (Machar Ani Babayit) Partner 2002 Moti Ben Ya'akov
Chaki Od Rega Partner 2003 Gadi Bitton
Chalil Mikane Suf Circle 1992 Nissim Ben Na'im
Chalom Circle 2001 Gadi Bitton
Chalom Matok Circle 2002 Eyal Ozeri
Chalom Tzo'ani Partner 1997 Avi Perez
Chalomot - Dance Circle 2003 Gadi Bitton
Chalomot - Teach Circle 2003 Gadi Bitton
Chalomot Circle 2003 Gadi Bitton
Chalon Mashkif Layam Hatichon Circle 1995 Effi Tirosh
Chalon Mashkif Leyam Hatichon Circle 1997 Roni Siman Tov
Chamaniya - Dance Line 2007 Boni Piha
Chamaniya - Teach Line 2007 Boni Piha
Chamaniya Line 2007 Bonny Piha
Chamsa - Dance Circle 1996 Gadi Bitton
Chamsa - Teach Circle 1996 Gadi Bitton
Charasho Line 2007 Oren Ashkenazi
Charasho Line 2007 Oren Ashkenazi
Charasho - Dance Line 2007 Oren Ashkenazi
Charasho - Teach Line 2007 Oren Ashkenazi
Charasho - dancing bear Line 2007 Oren Ashkenazi
Chashavti Sheyihiye Romanti - Dance Partner 2008 Mishel Cohen & Gil
Chashavti Sheyihiye Romanti - Dance Partner 2008 Mishel Cohen
Chashavti Sheyihiye Romanti - Teach Partner 2008 Mishel Cohen
Chatan Bar Mitzva Circle 2005 Yaron Malichi
Chatan Bar Mitzva Circle 2005 Yaron Malichi
Chaval Laharos Ahava Partner 2003 Victor Gabay
Chaverim Circle 1999 Boaz Cohen
Chaverim Circle 1999 Boaz Cohen
Chay Lema'anech Partner 2004 Nona Malki
Chay Lema'anech Partner 2004 Nona Malki
Chaya Bishvilcha Circle 2002 Meir Shem Tov
Chaya Li Miyom Leyom Partner 1997 Victor Gabay
Chayav Lamut Alay Circle 2003 Dudu Barzilay
Chayav Lamut Alay Circle 2003 Dudu Barzilay
Chazaka Meharu'ach Partner 1995 Itzik Sa'ada
Chazaka Meharu'ach Partner 1995/3 Itzik Sa'ada or Naftaly Kadosh
Chazaka Meharu'ach Partner 1995/3 Itzik Sa'ada or Naftaly Kadosh
Chen Ha'ahava - Dance Partner 2004 Moshe Twiliy
Chen Ha'ahava - Instruction Partner 2004 Moshe Twiliy
Cheruti Partner 1992 Victor Gabay
Cheruti Partner 1992 Victor Gabay
Chesed Matok - Teach Partner 2009 Zeev Benedict
Chesed Matok - Dance Partner 2009 Zeev Benedict
Chibuk Bachashecha Circle 2007 Oren Ashkenazi
Chikitan Partner 2006 Carina Saslavsky & Alberto Zirlinger
Chikiti Lach Partner 2006 Rafi Ziv
Chikiti Lach Partner 2005 Rafi Ziv
Chikiti Lach Partner 2005 Rafi Ziv
Chikiti Lach - Teach Partner 2005 Rafi Ziv
Chiyuchim Baboker Partner 1983 Shlomo Bachar
Chiyuchim Baboker Partner 1983 Shlomo Bachar
Chizurim - Dance Partner 2003 Avner Naim
Chizurim - Teach Partner 2003 Avner Naim
Chof Miklat Circle 2004 Nona Malki
Chofshi Ume'ushar Circle 2002 Gadi Bitton
Cholat Ahava Partner 2003 Avi Levy
Cholat Ahava Partner 2003 Avi Levy
Cholem Al Hayare'ach Circle 2009 Gidi Eiko
Cholem Alayich Partner 2008 Mishel Cohen
Cholemet Partner 2007 David Dassa & Alisha Sela
Cholemet - Teach Partner 2007 David Dassa & Alisha Sela
Cholot Midbar Partner 1989 Israel Shiker
Chomot Cheymar Circle 2006 Yom Tov Ochayon
Chopi Circle 2000 Shmulik Gov Ari
Chori Chori Line 2004 Aviv Ben-Ishay
Chorshat Ha'ekaliptus Partner 1981/4 Shlomo
Choshev Alayich Partner 2001 Shmulik Gov Ari
Choshev Aleyha Partner 2006 Dudu Barzilay
back to top

 

       
Click on the dance name to link to the video
Dance name
Style Year Choreographer
Dam Dam Circle 2009 Oren Shmuel
Dam Dam - Dance Circle 2009 Oren Shmuel
Dam Dam - Teach Circle 2009 Oren Shmuel
Dam Dam - Dance Circle 2009 Oren Shmuel
Dam Dam - Teach Circle 2009 Oren Shmuel
Dame Fiesta Line 2007 Karina Lambert
Danielle - Teach & Dance Partner 1992 Naftaly Kadosh
Danielle Partner 1992 Naftaly Kadosh
Darbashiya Circle 2002 Dudu Barzilay & Yankele Ziv
Darbashiya Circle 2002 Dudu Barzilay & Yankele Ziv
Darbuka Circle 1995 Shmulik Gov Ari
Darbuka Circle 1995 Shmulik Gov Ari
Darkeynu Circle 2002 Gadi Bitton
Day Maspik Circle 2003 Victor Gabay
Day Maspik Circle 2003 Victor Gabay
Debka Alon Circle 1991 Moshe Eskayo
Debka Alon Circle 1991 ????
Debka Dikla Circle 1996 Naftaly Kadosh
Debka Dor - Teach Circle 1986 Moshiko Halevy
Debka Dror - Teach Circle 1987 David Alfassy
Debka Druz Circle 1958 Shmuel Cohen
Debka Eileen Circle 1996 ????
Debka Eileen Circle 1996 ????
Debka Eti Circle 1994 Naftaly Kadosh
Debka Gid Circle 1993 Moshe Eskayo
Debka Gid Circle 1993 Moshe Eskayo
Debka Gid Circle 1993 ????
Debka Gid - Dance Circle 1993 ????
Debka Gid - Teach Circle 1993 ????
Debka Gid Circle 1993 ????
Debka Gid Circle 1993 ????
Debka Gilbo'a Circle 1947 Rivka Sturman
Debka Habanot Circle 2001 Oren Shmuel
Debka Inbar Circle 1995 Dudu Barzilay
Debka Inbar Circle 1995 Dudu Barzilay
Debka Karmiel Circle 1988 Moshe Telem
Debka Keff Circle 1994 ????
Debka Lev Circle 2007 Robin Starr
Debka Lev Circle 2007 Robin Starr
Debka Li'el Circle 1989 ????
Debka Medabeket Circle 1989 Shmulik Gov Ari
Debka Meshuleshet Circle 1948 Community
Debka Micah Circle 2006 ????
Debka Mona Circle 2008 Roee Ruttenberg
Debka Nufar Circle 1994 Naftaly Kadosh
Debka Ramot Circle 1986 Moshe Eskayo
Debka Ramot Circle 1986 Moshe Eskayo
Debka Ramot Circle 1986 Moshe Eskayo
Debka Shachar Circle 1984 Sefi Aviv
Debka Tamir Circle 2000 Yoram Sasson
Debka Tamir Circle 2000 Yoram Sasson
Debka Tamir Circle 2000 Yoram Sasson
Debka Turkit (Azar Azar) - Instr. & Dance Circle 2003 Eli Segal
Derech Shir Circle 1990 Shalom Amar
Di'aspora Circle 2001 Oren Shmuel
Digdugim Partner 2008 Eli Segal
Digdugim - Dance Partner 2008 Eli Segal
Digdugim - Teach Partner 2008 Eli Segal
Dinata Dinata Circle 2007 Rafi Ziv
Dineros Partner 1997 Israel Shabtai
Dineros Partner 1997 Israel Shabtai
Dineros Partner 1997 Israel Shabtai
Dineros Partner 1997 Israel Shabtai
Dira 26 Partner 1998 Gadi Bitton
Dira 26 Partner 1998 Gadi Bitton
Dma'ot Shchorot - Teach Partner 2008 Shlomo Maman
Dor - Dance Circle ? Boaz Cohen
Dor -Teach Circle ? Boaz Cohen
Dror Yikra Circle 1970 Eliyahu Gamliel
Dror Yikra Circle 1970 Eliyahu Gamliel
Dudu Circle 2003 Bony Piha
Dvash Vechalav Circle 2000 Avner Naim
Dvash Vechalav Circle 2000 Avner Naim
back to top

 

       
Click on the dance name to link to the video
Dance name
Style Year Choreographer
Ech Af Hazman Circle 1984 Eli Ronen
Ech Af Hazman Circle 1984 Eli Ronen
Ech At Partner 2000 Gadi Bitton
Ech At Mesovevt Oti Circle 2001 Rafi Ziv
Ech Hu Shar Circle 1994 Gadi Bitton
Ech Hu Shar Circle 1994 Gadi Bitton
Ech Hu Shar Circle 1994 Gadi Bitton
Ech Laga'at Be'eynayich Partner 1998 Itzik Ben Dahan
Ech Laga'at Be'eynayich Partner 1998 Itzik Ben Dahan
Ech Lo Yadati Partner 2008 Rafi Ziv
Echad - Dance Circle 2004 Gadi Bitton
Echad - Teach Circle 2004 Gadi Bitton
Efrayim Circle 2002 Gadi Bitton
Efrayim Circle 2002 Gadi Bitton
Efrayim Circle 2002 Gadi Bitton
Eh Oh Brazil Line 1990 Moti Kotsir
El Elohey Shamayim Circle 1995 Avner Naim
El Elohey Shamayim Circle 1995 Avner Naim
El Elohey Shamayim Circle 1995 Avner Naim
El Hachofesh Circle 1993 Avi Perez
El Haderech Partner 1982 Moti Elfassi
El Hachofesh Circle 1993 Avi Perez
El Haderech - Dance Partner 1982 Motti Elfassy
El Haderech - Teach Partner 1982 Motti Elfassy
El Hagan Partner 1976 Yankele Levy
El Hagan - Dance Partner 1976 Yankele Levy
El Hagan - Teach Partner 1976 Yankele Levy
El Hamayim Circle 1993 Shmulik Gov Ari
El Ha'or Circle 2003 Dudu Barzilay
El Ha'or Circle 2003 Dudu Barzilay
El Tiburon (La Tiburo) Line 1996 Nissim Ben Ami
Ela Ela Partner 1991 Naftaly Kadosh
Ela Ela Partner 1991 Naftaly Kadosh
Elayich - Dance Partner 2008 Dudu Barzilay
Elayich - Teach Partner 2008 Dudu Barzilay
Elayich - Dance Partner 2008 Dudu Barzilay
Elayich - Teach Partner 2008 Dudu Barzilay
Elayich Umimech Partner 1993 Yom Tov Ochayon
Elech Itach - Teach & Dance Partner 2002 Yaron Ben Simchon
Elef Dor Circle 1997 Moti Ben Ya'akov
Elef Neshikot - Dance Partner 2000 Maurice Perez
Elef Neshikot - Teach Partner 2000 Maurice Perez
Elem Ve'alma Partner 1998 Gadi Bitton
Eliyahu Hanavi - Dance Circle 1968 Eliyahu Gamliel
Eliyahu Hanavi - Teach Circle 1968 Eliyahu Gamliel
Elohim Natan Lecha Circle 2000 Oren Shmuel
Elohim Ta'ase Shenigdal Circle 2009 Shmulik Gov-Ari
Emanu'el Circle 2002 Eli Ronen
Emek Haprachim - Teach & Dance Partner 1991 Maurice Perez
Emtza Halayla Bakfar Circle 2005 Avi Levy
Emtza Halayla Bakfar Circle 2005 Avi Levy
Enatzel Circle 2007 Dudu Barzilay & Moti Menahem
Enatzel Circle 2007 Dudu Barzilay & Moti Menahem
Enigma Circle 2000 Roberto Haddon
Enigma Circle 2000 Roberto Haddon
Eretz Achat Circle 1992 Eyal Levy
Eretz Avuda Circle 2006 Gadi Bitton
Eretz Bereshit - Dance Partner 2009 Avi Perez
Eretz Bereshit - Teach Partner 2009 Avi Perez
Eretz Chadasha - Dance Partner 2008 Gadi Bitton
Eretz Chadasha - Teach Partner 2008 Gadi Bitton
Eretz Eretz Circle 1974 Yankele Levy & Shlomo Bachar
Eretz Eretz Circle 1974 Yankele Levy & Shlomo Bachar
Eretz Eretz Circle 1974 Yankele Levy & Shlomo Bachar
Eretz Esh Ve'eretz Yam Circle 1995 Avi Perez
Eretz Hachidot Circle 2009 Avi Perez
Eretz Hachidot - Dance Circle 2009 Avi Perez
Eretz Hachidot - Teach Circle 2009 Avi Perez
Eretz Hatzabar Circle 1986 Shmulik Gov Ari
Eretz Nehederet Circle 1996 Avner Naim
Eretz Nehederet Circle 1996 Avner Naim
Eretz Yisrael Yaffa Circle 1980 Yankele Levy
Eretz Yisra'el Yafa Circle 1980 Yankele Levy
Erev Ba Circle 1960 Yoav Ashriel
Erev Ba - Dance (unusual music) Circle 1960 Yoav Ashriel
Erev Ba - Teach Circle 1960 Yoav Ashriel
Erev Kachol Amok Partner 1994 Eyal Levi
Erev Kachol Amok Partner 1994 Eyal Levi
Erev Kachol Amok Partner 1994 Eyal Levi
Erev Nigunim Partner 1987 Chaim Shiryon
Erev Nigunim Partner 1987 Chaim Shiryon
Erev Shabat Circle 1991 Avner Naim
Erev Shel Shoshanim Partner 1966 Tzvi Hillman
Erev Shel Shoshanim Partner 1966 Tzvi Hillman
Erev Shel Shoshanim Partner ?? ??
Erev Tov - Dance Circle 1977 Amnon Shauli
Erev Tov - Teach Circle 1977 Amnon Shauli
Esev Bar Circle 1997 Shmulik Gov Ari
Esev Bar Circle 1997 Shmulik Gov Ari
Esh Partner 2006 Naftaly Kadosh & Eitan Aloush
Esh Partner 2006 Naftaly Kadosh & Eitan Aloush
Esh Partner 2006 Naftaly Kadosh & Eitan Aloush
Esh Ha'ahava Partner 1995 Chayim Shiryon
Eshebo Circle 1991 Beber Shushan
Eshebo Circle 1991 Beber Shushan
Eshet Chayil Circle 1999 Avi Perez & Victor Gabay
Eshkolit Partner ? ?
Esperanza Partner 2007 Rafi Ziv
Esperanza Partner 2007 Rafi Ziv
Esperanza - Dance Partner 2007 Rafi Ziv
Esperanza - Teach Partner 2007 Rafi Ziv
Esperanza Partner 2007 Rafi Ziv
Et Hageshem - Dance Circle 1983 Eli Ronen
Et Hageshem Circle 1983 Eli Ronen
Et Hageshem Circle 1983 Eli Ronen
Et Hgeshem Circle 1983 Eli Ronen
Eten Hakol Bishvilech Partner 2004 Yom Tov Ochayon
Etz Hamish'alot Circle 2001 Nona Malki
Etz Hamish'alot Circle 2001 Nona Malki
Etz Hazayit Circle 1999 Shmulik Gov Ari
Ey Sham Balev Circle 2006 Maor Gabay
Eyfo At Partner 2007 Gadi Bitton
Eyfo Hen Habachurot - Dance Circle 2007 Eli Segal
Eyfo Hen Habachurot - Teach Circle 2007 Eli Segal
Eyfo Hen Habachurot Circle 2007 Eli Segal
Eylat Circle 1992 Shmulik Gov Ari
Eyn Ahava Partner 2004 Avi Levy
Eyn Ahava Partner 2004 Avi Levy
Eyn Ahava Partner 2004 Avi Levy
Eyn Ani Circle 2002 Meir Shem Tov
Eyn Kamoch Li Ba'olam Circle 2002 Roni Siman Tov
Eyn Kamoch Li Ba'olam Circle 2002 Roni Siman Tov
Eyn Li Davar Partner 2007 Gadi Bitton
Eyn Li Davar Partner 2007 Gadi Bitton
Eyn Li Davar - Dance Partner 2007 Gadi Bitton
Eyn Li Davar - Teach Partner 2007 Gadi Bitton
Eyze Balagan Partner 2004 Oren Ashkenazi
Eyze Kef Morena Partner 2002 Avi Perez
Eyze Yom Yafe Circle 2005 Kobi Michaeli
Eyzo Rakdanit Circle 1996 Shmulil Gov Ari
Eyzo Rakdanit Circle 1996 Shmulil Gov Ari
back to top

 

       
Click on the dance name to link to the video
Dance name
Style Year Choreographer
Falafel Partner 1990 Yehuda Emanuel
Farachtani Circle 1996 Oren Shmuel
Floricica Circle 1987 Mihai David
back to top

 

       
Click on the dance name to link to the video
Dance name
Style Year Choreographer
Ga'agu'im Circle 1971 Moshiko Halevy
Gachliliyot - Teach & Dance Partner 2003 Yankele Ziv
Galim Circle 2005 Rafi Ziv
Gam Ani Rotze Circle 2004 Rafi Ziv
Gan Eden Partner 2007 Naftaly Kadosh
Gan Eden Partner 2007 Naftaly Kadosh
Gan Eden - Teach Partner 2007 Naftaly Kadosh
Gan Na'ul Partner 1989 Avi Perez
Ge'ulim - Dance Partner 1970 Yankele Levy
Ge'ulim - Teach Partner 1970 Yankele Levy
Gitara Kilvavi - Dance Partner 1992 Yair Menashe
Gitara Kilvavi - Teach Partner 1992 Yair Menashe
Gonev Halevavot Line 1992 Dede Luski
Gvanim - Dance Circle 1978 Shlomo Maman
Ha'ahava Hayeshana Partner 2004 Roni Siman Tov
Gvanim Circle 1978 Shlomo Maman
back to top

 

       
Click on the dance name to link to the video
Dance name
Style Year Choreographer
Ha'ahava Sheli Partner 2005 Gadi Bitton
Ha'aretz Hamuvtachat Circle 2001 Boaz Cohen
Ha'aviv Partner 1991 Itzik Sa'ada
Haba'al Shem Tov Circle 2003 Meir Shem Tov
Habilbul Partner 1992 Beber & Yehudit Shushan
Habilbul Partner 1992 Beber & Yehudit Shushan
Hachayim Ha'acherim - Dance Circle 1995 Avi Perez
Hachayim Ha'acherim Circle 1995 Avi Perez
Hachevra Lehaganat Hateva Circle 2006 Gadi Bitton
Hachol Yizkor Circle 2009 Gadi Bitton
Hachol Yizkor - Dance Circle 2009 Gadi Bitton
Hachol Yizkor - Teach Circle 2009 Gadi Bitton
Hadavar Ha'amiti Partner 2005 Avi Perez
Hadegel Sheli Circle 1988 Shmulik Gov Ari
Haderech Habayta Circle 2005 Edo Israeli
Hadma'ot Shebe'eynayich Partner 2003 Avi Perez
Hafinali Line 2003 Orly Setareh
Hafinali Line 2003 Orly Setareh
Hagashashim Partner 1970 Eliyahu Gamliel
Hageshem Be'eynayich - Teach & Dance Partner 2002 Avi Perez
Hagshama Atzmit Partner 2009 Gadi Bitton
Hagva'ot Hakchulot Partner 1986 Itzik Sa'ada
Hagva'ot Hakchulot - Teach Partner 1986 Itzik Sa'ada
Hahar Hayarok Circle 1980 Bentzi Tiram
Hahatzaga Nigmeret Partner 1999 Naftaly Kadosh
Hahelech Circle 1959 Moshiko Halevy
Hahora Habilti Tzfuya Circle 2005 Robin Starr
Hahora Habilti Tzfuya - El Rumba Circle 2005 Robin Starr
Hahora Sheli Circle 1995 Eli Ronen
Ha'im At Kan Circle 2003 Avi Levy
Ha'ir Be'afor Circle ? ?
Ha'ish Hahu Circle 2006 Kobi Michaeli & Gadi Bitton
Ha'ish Ha'hu Circle 2006 Kobi Michaeli & Gadi Bitton
Hakatar Mibe'er Sheva Circle 2004 Oren Ashkenazi
Hakinor Circle 2008 Mona Goldstein
Hakinor Hane'eman Circle 1987 Roni Siman Tov
Hako'ach Be'ahavatech Partner 2006 Avi Levy
Hakol Be'ahava Partner 2005 Avi Levy
Hakol Dvash Partner 2005 Avi Perez
Hakol Kvar Shelach Circle 2000 Yaron Malichi
Hakolot Shel Pire'us Circle 1996 Beber Shushan
Halayla Circle 2007 Oren Ashkenazi & Eli Segal
Halayla - Teach & Dance Circle 2007 Oren Ashkenazi & Eli Segal
Halayla Mesiba Circle Yosi Nakav
Halayla Ze Hazman Line 2007 Orly Setareh
Halehaka - Dance Circle 2002 Gadi Bitton
Halehaka Circle 2002 Gadi Bitton
Haleluya Circle 1995 Gadi Bitton
Haleluya Circle 2004 Robin Starr
Haleluya Circle 2004 Robin Starr
Haleluya Betziltzeley Shama Circle 1995 Avner Naim
Haleluya Betziltzeley Shama Circle 1995 Avner Naim
Haleluya Lashalom Circle 1998 Avner Naim
Haleluya Legal Circle 1984 Se'adia Amishai
Halev Nitpas - Dance Circle 2007 Rafi Ziv
Halev Nitpas - Teach Circle 2007 Rafi Ziv
Halev Nitpas Circle 2007 Rafi Ziv
Halev Nitpas Circle 2007 Rafi Ziv
Halev Nitpas Circle 2007 Rafi Ziv
Halev Nitpas Circle 2007 RafiZiv
Halev Nitpas Circle 2007 Rafi Ziv
Halev Nitpas - Teach & Dance.flv Circle 2007 Rafi Ziv
Halevay Circle 1998 Gadi Bitton
Halevay Alay - Dance Circle 1995 Moshiko Halevy
Halevay Alay - Dance Circle 1995 Moshiko Halevy
Halevay Alay - Teach Circle 1995 Moshiko Halevy
Halevay Alay Circle 1995 Moshiko Halevy
Halleluyah Circle 2004 Robin Starr
Halo Noda Partner 2003 Oren Shmuel
Hamangina Hayeshana Circle 1989 Israel Shiker
Hame'antezet Line 1983 Menachem Menachem
Hamelech Nimrod Circle 1996 Marco Ben Shimon
Hame'ureset Circle 2003 Shmulik Gov Ari
Hamistikanim Hasinim Partner 1996 Gadi Bitton
Hamistikanim Hasinim Partner 1996 Gadi Bitton
Hanasich Halavan - Dance Circle 1992 Israel Shiker
Hanasich Halavan Circle 1992 Israel Shiker
Hanechalim Roshmim Circle 1992 Yom Tov Ochayon
Hanesharim Circle 1996 Israel Shiker
Hanesharim Circle 1996 Israel Shiker
Hanesharim Circle 1996 Israel Shiker
Hanetzach Hu Katzar - Dance Partner 2007 Edo Israeli
Hanetzach Hu Katzar - Teach Partner 2007 Edo Israeli
Hane'urim Ha'avudim Partner 2003 Rafi Ziv
Ha'or Sheba'eynayim Partner 2002 Boaz Cohen
Hapa'am Partner 1999 Mali & Moshe
Hapilpel Partner 1984 Roni Siman Tov
Hapri Shelach Partner 1997 Mali & Moshe Lipson
Harachaman Circle 2008 Mona Goldstein
Haradyo Hayashan Circle 2000 Victor Gabay
Harakdan Ha'otomati - Teach Circle 2003 Rachel Waitzman
Harbe Panim Partner 2005 Oren Ashkenazi
Harey At Mekudeshet Li Partner 2003 Boaz Cohen
Haro'a Haktana Circle 1959 Yonatan Karmon
Haro'a Haktana Circle 1959 Yonatan Karmon
Haru'ach Teshane Et Kivuna Partner 2009 Gadi Bitton
Haru'ach Teshane Et Kivuna - Dance Partner 2009 Gadi Bitton
Haru'ach Teshane Et Kivuna - Dance Partner 2009 Gadi Bitton
Haru'ach Teshane Et Kivuna - Teach Partner 2009 Gadi Bitton
Haru'ach Teshane Et Kivuna - Teach Partner 2009 Gadi Bitton
Harumba Partner 2006 Mona Goldstein and Moshany Shemesh
Harumba Partner 2006 Mona Goldstein and Moshany Shemesh
Hashana Inshala Circle 2002 Eyal Ozeri
Hashemesh Tizrach La'ahava - Teach Circle 1986 Chanan Dadon
Hashemesh Tizrach Le'ahava - Dance Circle 1986 Chanan Dadon
Hashoter Azulay Circle 2006 Edo Israely
Hashoter Azulay Circle 2006 Edo Israely
Hatikva Leshalom - Teach & Dance Circle 1995 Maurice Perez
Hatinas'i Li Ahuva Partner 2003 Yom Tov Ochayon
Hatzel Ve'ani Circle 1992 Tuvia Tishler
Hatzel Ve'ani Circle 1992 Tuvya Tishler
Hatzo'ani Circle 2004 Ira Weisburd
Havtachot Circle 2003 Oren Ashkenazi
Haya Chalom Partner 1993 David Ben Naim
Haya Chalom Partner 1993 David Ben Naim
Hayam Shaket Circle 2006 Roni Siman Tov
Hayde Circle 2009 Gadi Bitton
Hayde - Dance Circle 2009 Gadi Bitton
Hayde - Teach Circle 2009 Gadi Bitton
Haydel Haydel Circle 1997 Moshiko Halevy
Hayeled Sheli - Teach & Dance Circle 2008 Eli Segal
Hayeled Sheli Circle 2008 Eli Segal
Hayeled Sheli Circle 2008 Eli Segal
Hayom Partner 2006 Meir Shem Tov
Hayom Haze Circle 2002 Gadi Bitton
Hayom Haze Circle 2002 Gadi Bitton
Hayoshevet Baganim Partner 1973 ????
Hazaya Circle 2008 Avi Levy
Helwa Ya Baladi Circle 2002 Nona Malki
Hertzel Circle 2006 Gadi Bitton
Heya Heya Circle 2003 Rafi Ziv
Heya Heya Circle 2003 Rafi Ziv
Heye Chazak Circle 1999 Gadi Bitton
Hi Hayta Bechaf Yadi Partner 1994 Tuvia Tishler
Hi Hayta Bechaf Yadi Partner 1994 Tuvya Tishler
Hi Hayta Bechaf Yadi Partner 1994 Tuvya Tishler
Hi Hayta Bechaf Yadi Partner 1994 Tuvya Tishler
Hi Lo Yoda'at Ma Over Alay Partner 1997 Gadi Bitton
Hi Lo Yoda'at Ma Over Alay Circle 1997 Raanan Mor
Hi Lo Yoda'at Ma Over Alay Partner 1997 Gadi Bitton
Hi Lo Yoda'at Circle ? Moti Ben Ya'akov
Hi Meshaga'at Circle 2005 Moshe Twiliy
Hi Rokedet - Dance Circle 1989 Maurice Perez
Hi Rokedet - Teach Circle 1989 Maurice Perez
Hilula Circle 1998 Gadi Bitton
Hilula Latzadik - Teach & Dance Circle 1992 Maurice Perez
Hinach Yafa Partner 1966 Yankele Levy
Hine Shana Overet Circle 1998 Oren Shmuel
Hine Shana Overet Circle 2000 Oren Shmuel
Hineni Kan Circle 2004 Eli Ronen
Hiney Ma Tov Line 2000 Silvio Berlfein
Hiney Ma Tov Line 2000 Silvio Berlfein
Hiney Ma Tov Line 2000 Silvio Berlfein
Hips Don't Lie Line 2006 Carina Saslavsky
Hips Don't Lie Line 2006 Carina Saslavsky
Hitgashmi Li Partner 2006 Gadi Bitton
Hizdamnut Shniya Partner 2006 Eli Segal
Hora Circle 1982 Shlomo Maman
Hora Agadati - Dance Circle 1924 Baruch Agadati
Hora Agadati - Teach Circle 1924 Baruch Agadati
Hora Ben Circle 2005 Naftaly Kadosh
Hora Ben Circle 2005 Naftaly Kadosh
Hora Ben Circle 2005 Naftaly Kadosh
Hora Gal Circle 2006 Liran Michaeli
Hora Gesher Circle 1988 Avner Daniel
Hora Gesher Circle 1988 Avner Daniel
Hora Mamtera Circle 1949 Shmuel Cohen
Hora Mechudeshet Circle 1990 Meir Shem Tov
Hora Medura Circle 1963 Yoav Ashriel
Hora Medura Circle 1963 Yoav Ashriel
Hora Metzuyan Circle 2005 Robin Starr
Hora Metzuyan Circle 2005 Robin Starr
Hora Metsuyan Circle 2005 Robin Starr
Hora Nahariya Circle 1994 Oren Shmuel
Hora Nirkoda - Dance Circle 1958 Yoav Ashriel
Hora Nirkoda - Teach Circle 1958 Yoav Ashriel
Hora Shoveva Circle 2006 Oren Ashkenazi
Hora Shovava Circle 2006 Oren Ashkenazi
Hora Shoveva Circle 2006 Oren Ashkenazi
Hora So'eret Circle 1980 David Edery
Hora Tzchok Circle 1974 Moti Alfassy
Horati Circle 1998 Tuvia Tishler
Hoze Otach Muli - Dance Partner 2008 Shlomo Arusi
Hoze Otach Muli - Teach Partner 2008 Shlomo Arusi
Hoze Otach Muli Partner 2008 Shlomo Arussi
back to top

 

       
Click on the dance name to link to the video
Dance name
Style Year Choreographer
Im At Adayin Ohevet Oti Partner 2007 Kobi Michaeli
Im At Adayin Ohevet Oti Partner 2007 Kobi Michaeli
Im Ata Rak Basviva Circle 2002 Eli Segal
Im Ata Rak Basviva Circle 2002 Eli Segal
Im Hatof Vehachalil Circle 2001 Boaz Cohen
Im Kashe Lalechet Circle 2002 Boaz Cohen
Im Kashe Lalechet Circle 2002 Boaz Cohen
Im Rak Tavini Partner 1996 Yom Tov Ochayon
Im Rak Tavini Partner 1996 Yom Tov Ochayon
Im Tavo Partner 2007 Ayelet & Dror Bukai
Im Telech Partner 2003 Meir Shem Tov
Im Tirtzi Lada'at Circle 2004 Gadi Bitton
Im Tirtzi Lada'at Circle 2004 Gadi Bitton
Im Tirtzi Lada'at Circle 2004 Gadi Bitton
Im Tohavi Oti Partner 2007 Dudu Barzilay
Im Tohavi Oti Partner 2007 Dudu Barzilay
Im Tohavi Oti Partner 2007 Dudu Barzilay
Im Yesh Gan Eden Circle 2007 Oren Ashkenazi
Im Yesh Gan Eden Circle 2007 Oren Ashkenazi
Ima Circle 2004 Eli Segal
Ima Circle 2004 Eli Segal
Ima - Dance Circle 2001 Eli Segal
Ima - Teach Circle 2001 Eli Segal
Ima Adama Circle 1999 Oren Shmuel
Ima Adama Circle 1999 Oren Shmuel
Inbal Partner 1997 Dudu Barzilay
Inbal Partner 1997 Dudu Barzilay
Inshala Circle 1994 Isael Yakovee
Inshala Circle 1994 Israel Yakovee
Inyan Shel Zman Circle 2001 Rafi Ziv
Irisim Circle 1986 Yoav Ashriel
Irisim - Dance Circle 1986 Yoav Ashriel
Irisim - Teach Circle 1986 Yoav Ashriel
Ish Sichi - Dance Circle 2007 Israel Yakovee
Ish Sichi - Teach Circle 2007 Israel Yakovee
Ish Sichi Circle 2006 Israel Yakovee
Isha Al Hachof Circle 2004 Mali Lipson & Moshe
Isha Al Hachof Circle 2004 Mali Lipson & Moshe
Isha Al Hachof Circle 2004 Mali Lipson & Moshe
Isha Levada Bamidbar Partner 2005 Gadi Bitton
Isha Ne'emana - Dance Partner 2008 Shlomo Arusi
Isha Ne'emana - Teach Partner 2008 Shlomo Arusi
Israeli Mazurka Partner 1954 Yonatan Karmon
Iti At Yafa Partner 2006 Oren Ashkenazi
back to top

 

       
Click on the dance name to link to the video
Dance name
Style Year Choreographer
Jealousy Partner 1990 Siman Tov Sfaradi
Jealousy Partner 1990 Siman Tov Sfaradi
Jumbo Jet Partner 2006 Mona Goldstein
back to top

 

       
Click on the dance name to link to the video
Dance name
Style Year Choreographer
Kabli Oti Partner 2006 Shmulik Gov Ari
Kabli Oti - Dance Partner 2006 Shmulik Gov Ari
Kabli Oti - Teach Partner 2006 Shmulik Gov Ari
Kach Lecha Isha Partner 2004 Moti Ben Ya'akov
Kacha Vekacha Partner 1991 Tuvia Tishler
Kachol Circle 2004 Shmulik Gov-Ari
Kachol Circle 2004 Shmulik Gov-Ari
Kala Teymaniya Partner 1996 Avner Naim
Kala Teymaniya Partner 1996 Avner Naim
Kama At Yafa Partner 2000 Gadi Bitton
Kama Mazal plus others Circle 2006 Rafi Ziv
Kama Mazal Circle 2006 Rafi Ziv
Kama Tov Bishnayim Partner 2002 Gadi Bitton
Kama Tov Bishnayim Partner 2002 Gadi Bitton
Kama Tov Bishnayim Partner 2002 Gadi Bitton
Kama Tov Shebat - Dance Partner 2008 Yaron Ben Simchon
Kama Tov Shebat - Teach Partner 2008 Yaron Ben Simchon
Kama Tov Shebat Partner 2008 Yaron Ben Simchon
Kan Badarom Partner 1974 Motti Elfassy
Kan Badarom - Dance Partner 1974 Motti Elfassy
Kan Badarom - Teach Partner 1974 Motti Elfassy
Karov Lalev - Dance Partner 2009 Oren Shmuel
Karov Lalev - Teach Partner 2009 Oren Shmuel
Kchi Oti - Dance Partner 2008 Gadi Bitton
Kchi Oti - Teach Partner 2008 Gadi Bitton
Kchi Oti Partner 2008 Gadi Bitton
Ke'agadat Rivka Circle 1954 Shmuel Cohen
Kechula Kachalom Partner 1996 Victor Gabay
Ken Ken At Yafa Circle 2002 Gadi Bitton
Kerido - Dance Partner 2008 Naftaly Kadosh
Kerido - Teach Partner 2008 Naftaly Kadosh
Kerido - Dance Partner 2008 Naftaly Kadosh
Kerido - Teach Partner 2008 Naftaly Kadosh
Kerido Partner 2008 Naftaly Kadosh
Kesem Chalili - Dance Circle 2003 Oren Shmuel
Kesem Chalili - Teach Circle 2003 Oren Shmuel
Kesem Chalili (Kol Lashalom) Circle 2003 Oren Shmuel
Kesem Teymani Partner 2006 Avner Naim
Ketem Hapri Circle 1991 Chaim Shiryon
Ketem hapri Line 2001 Dede Luski
Keyvan She'eyn Lada'at Partner 1991 Avi Perez
Keyvan She'eyn Lada'at Partner 1991 Avi Perez
Kfar Todra Circle 2001 Avi Perez
Ki Hivshilu Eshkolot Circle 1968 Moshiko Halevy
Ki Le'olam Chasdo - Dance Circle 2008 Avner Naim
Ki Le'olam Chasdo - Teach Circle 2008 Avner Naim
Kimbara Line 2004 Alberto Zirlinger & Ariadna Faerstein
Kintot Hayom Circle 2007 Mali & Moshe Lipson
Kirya Yefeyfiya Circle 1970 Moshiko Halevy
Kisas Partner 2006 Gila Paz
Kisas (Quizas) Partner 2006 Gila Paz
Kismey Hadarbuka Circle 2005 Eli Segal
Klezmer Circle 1970 Yoav Ashriel
Klezmer Circle 1970 Yoav Ashriel
Kmo Balada Circle 2003 Israel Shiker
Kmo Balada - Teach & Dance Circle 2003 Israel Shiker
Kmo Lese'ara Partner 1994 Avi Perez
Kmo She'at Partner 1988 Chaim Shiryon
Kmo She'ata Ohev Partner 2009 Nona Malki
Kmo Shebateva - Dance Circle 2007 Ohad Atia
Kmo Shebateva - Teach Circle 2007 Ohad Atia
Kmo Shney Zarim Circle 2003 Yom Tov Ochayon
Kmo Shokolad Circle 2007 Eyal Ozeri & Eli Segal
Kmo Sinderela Circle 2000 Eli Segal
Kmo Sira Trufa Circle 1998 Israel Shiker
Kmo Sira Trufa Circle 1998 Israel Shiker
Kmo Tzipr Chofshit Circle 2005 Oren Ashkenazi
Ko'ach Lehamshich Circle 1997 Gadi Bitton
Ko'ach Lehamshich Circle 1997 Gadi Bitton
Kochav Haru'ach Circle 1990 Moshiko Halevy
Kochav Haru'ach Circle 1990 Moshiko Halevy
Kochavim Lo Meshakrim Partner 1999 Victor Gabay
Kol Chayay Circle 2006 Revital Golan
Kol Chayay Circle 2006 Revital Golan
Kol Hachalomot Partner 2006 Oren Ashkenazi
Kol Hako'ach Circle 2006 Yoram Sasson & Eli Segal
Kol Hako'ach (Chabkini) Circle 2006 Yoram Sasson & Eli Segal
Kol Hama'alot Circle 2006 Victor Gabay
Kol Hama'alot Circle 2006 Victor Gabay
Kol Hanechalim Circle 2006 Gadi Bitton
Kol Hanechalim Circle 2006 Gadi Bitton
Kol Ha'olam Circle 2008 ??Eitan Aloush or Naftaly Kadosh??
Kol Ha'olam Partner 2009 Avi Levy
Kol Hatziporim Circle 0 Eyal Ozeri
Kol Hayom Sababa (unregistered) Circle 2004 Mordechai Tila
Kol Kach Ksuma Partner 2004 Victor Gabay
Kol Ma Shetirtzi Partner 2005 Israel Shiker
Kol Nedaray Circle 1988 Shmulik Gov Ari
Kol Nedaray - Teach Circle 1988 Shmulik Gov Ari
Kol Yom Nolad Shetachzeri Partner 2006 Gadi Bitton
Korason Partner 2001 Avi Perez
Korason Partner 2001 Avi Perez
Kor'im Lanu Lalechet Circle 1972 Yo'av Ashriel
Korobushka Partner
Kshe'at Noga'at bi Partner 2006 Eyal Ozeri
Kshe'at Noga'at bi Partner 2006 Eyal Ozeri
Kshe'at Rokedet Partner 2002 Yaron Malichi
Kshetavo Tir'e Partner 2006 Avi Levy
Ktzat Meshuga'at Line 2005 Oren Ashkenazi
Ktzat Meshuga'at Line 2006 Oren Ashkenazi
Ktzat Meshuga'at Line 2005 Oren Ashkenazi
Kulanu Bamitz'ad Circle 1986 Chayim Shiryon
Kumu Na'ale Circle 1995 Avner Naim
Kvar Lo Yachol Partner 2007 Yaron Ben Simchon
back to top

 

       
Click on the dance name to link to the video
Dance name
Style Year Choreographer
Lach - Dance Circle 1989 Moshiko Halevy
Lach - Teach Circle 1989 Moshiko Halevy
Ladma'ot Shelach Yesh Pe Circle 1999 Levi Bar Gil
Laga'at Bamayim Partner 1994 Victor Gabay
Laga'at Bamayim - Teach Partner 1994 Victor Gabay
Lama - Dance Partner 2008 Gadi Bitton
Lama - Teach Partner 2008 Gadi Bitton
Lamdi Oti - Teach & Dance Partner 2001 Gadi Bitton
Lamut Me'ahava Circle 2006 Mike Varon
Laner Ulivsamim Partner 1976 Amnon Shauli
Laner Ulivsamim - Dance Partner 1976 Amnon Shauli
Laner Ulivsamim - Teach Partner 1976 Amnon Shauli
Lanetzach At Sheli Partner 2003 Oren Shmuel
Lashir Bekol Arev Circle 2007 Gadi Bitton
Latet Lach Ahava Circle 2009 Itzik Ben Ami
Latet Ulekabel Be'ahava Circle 2004 Sagi Azran
Latzafon Be'ahava Circle 1987 Eli Ronen
Layla Badarom Partner 1985 Moti Alfassy
Layla Mechushaf Circle 2009 Israel Shiker
Le'alef Namer Partner 2003 Gadi Bitton
Le'alef Namer Partner 2003 Gadi Bitton
Le'artzi Be'ahava - Teach & Dance Partner 1986 Maurice Perez
Lecha Eli Circle 2002 Shlomo Maman
Lecha Karati Circle 2004 Dudu Barzilay
Lecha Ve'aleycha Partner 1985 Marco Ben Shimon
Lecha Yaldi (Yahav) Partner 1992 Avi Amsalam
Lechabib Circle 2003 Yom Tov Ochayon
Lechi Acharay Partner 1997 Nona Malki
Lechi Lach Partner 2005 Gadi Bitton
Lechu Neranena Circle 1983 Shmulik Gov Ari
Lechu Neranena Circle 1983 Shmulik Gov Ari
Le'eynecha Hakchulot Circle 1998 Nona Malki
Lefelach Harimon Mixer 1980 Israel Yakovee
Lehatchil Mehatchala Partner 2002 Meir Shem Tov
Lehitra'ot Partner 2005 Avi Perez
Lehitra'ot Partner 2002 Moti Ben Ya'akov
Lekol Adam Kochav Partner 1988 Yakov Sharabani
Lemi Ani Shayach Circle 2005 Yom Tov Ochayon
Le'olam Lo Me'uchar Circle 1991 Shmulik Gov Ari
Le'orech Hashdera Circle 1990 Avi Perez
Le'orech Hasdera Circle 1990 Avi Perez
Le'orech Hatayelet Circle 1988 Chanan Dadon
Le'orech Hatayelet - Dance Circle 1988 Chanan Dadon
Le'orech Hatayelet - Teach Circle 1988 Chanan Dadon
Le'orech Hayam Circle 2003 Eyal Ozeri
Lesachek Baregashot Circle 2002 Victor Gabay
Lev Tzo'ani Circle 2004 Nona Malki
Leyl Aviv Partner 1986 Eli Ronen
Leyl Chanaya - Teach & Dance Circle 2001 Gadi Bitton
Leyl Chanaya Circle 2001 Gadi Bitton
Leyl Stav Partner 1982 Marco Ben Shimon
Li Zamri Moledet Circle 1987 Moshe Telem
Li Zamri Moledet Circle 1987 Moshe Telem
Liat Li Liat Line 1994 ????
Liat Li Liat Line 1994 ????
Libeynu Lalayla Partner 2003 Roni Siman Tov
Libi Itach Partner 2006 Avi Perez
Lifney Shenifradim Circle 1991 Marco Ben Shimon
Lifney Ve'acharey Circle 2005 Shmulik Gov-Ari
Lifnot Erev Circle 1978 Eli Ronen
Lifnot Erev Circle 1978 Eli Ronen
Lirkod Et Hachayim Circle 2009 Michal Nadler
Lir'ot Et Hake'ev Circle 2002 Yom Tov Ochayon
Lir'ot Otach Tzocheket Partner ?? Sam Askenasi
Livavtini Partner 1970 ????
Liya Circle 2007 ????
Liya Circle 2007 ????
Liyerushalayim Halachti Circle 1997 Victor Gabay
Llorare Line 2008 Ariadna Faerstein
Lo Ahavti Day Circle 1977 Yankele Levy
Lo Chashuv Circle 2003 Victor Gabay
Lo Lakachti Lalev Partner 2002 Zev Maluch
Lo Mal'ach Velo Mushlam - Dance Partner 2008 Eli Segal
Lo Mal'ach Velo Mushlam - Teach Partner 2008 Eli Segal
Lo Pa'am Bakayitz Partner 1983 Marco Ben Shimon
Lo Rak Biglal Partner 2008 Mishel Cohen
Lu Hayit Hana'ara Circle 1993 Moshiko Halevy
back to top

 

       
Click on the dance name to link to the video
Dance name
Style Year Choreographer
Ma Chashuv Hayom - Dance Circle 2006 Oren Shmuel
Ma Chashuv Hayom - Instruction Circle 2006 Oren Shmuel
Ma Hu Ose La - Dance Circle 2008 Avi Perez
Ma Hu Ose La - Teach Circle 2008 Avi Perez
Ma Nish'ar Li Circle 1987 Marco Gadez
Ma Ratzita - Dance Partner 2009 Yosi Sharon
Ma Ratzita - Teach Partner 2009 Yosi Sharon
Machol Ha'ohavim - Dance Partner 1978 Shlomo Maman
Machol Ha'ohavim - Teach Partner 1978 Shlomo Maman
Machol Haparashim Circle 1989 Didi Dosh
Machol Na'omi Circle 2004 Rafi Ziv
Machol Yonatan Circle 2007 Gadi Bitton
Machshavot - Teach & Dance Partner 2005 Yaron Ben Simchon
Machshavot Partner 2005 Yaron Ben Simchon
Machshavot Partner 2005 Yaron Ben Simchon
Machur Al Yevanit Circle 2001 ????
Maga Shel Mal'ach Partner 1995 Victor Gabay
Mal'achey Hashalom Circle 2009 Avner Naim
Mal'achey Hashalom - Dance Circle 2009 Avner Naim
Mal'achey Hashalom - Teach Circle 2009 Avner Naim
Mal'achim Circle 2004 Mona Goldstein
Mal'achim Bashamayim Circle 2005 Sagi Azran
Mal'achit - Dance Circle 2008 Rafi Ziv
Mal'achit - Teach Circle 2008 Rafi Ziv
Malachit - Dance Circle 2008 Rafi Ziv
Malachit - Teach Circle 2008 Rafi Ziv
Maldita Luna Partner 2003 Gadi Bitton
Malkat Hachatunot Circle 1999 Yaron Malichi
Malkat Hachatunot - Dance Circle 1999 Yaron Malichi
Malkat Hachatunot - Teach Circle 1999 Yaron Malichi
Mamri'im Circle 2007 Rafi Ziv
Mamri'im - Teach & Dance Circle 2007 Rafi Ziv
Mamri'im - Dance Circle 2007 Rafi Ziv
Mamri'im - Teach Circle 2007 Rafi Ziv
Manginat Hadror Circle 1979 Seadia Amishai
Manginot Shelach Circle ? Avi Perez
Manginot Shelach Circle ? Avi Perez
Mar Narkis Circle 1996 Levi Bar Gil
Marpesot Tel Aviv Partner 2006 Meir Shem Tov
Marsh Hadayagin - Dance Partner 1979 Shalom Amar
Marsh Hadayagin - Teach Partner 1979 Shalom Amar
Matzlichim - Dance Circle 2009 Rafi Ziv
Matzlichim - Teach Circle 2009 Rafi Ziv
Maya Circle 1988 Dani Dassa
Mayim Circle 1991 Ya'ir Ankri
Mayim Besason Circle 1958 Rivka Sturman
Mayim Besason Circle 1958 Rivka Sturman
Mayim Metukim (Latin American IFD) Partner 2007 Chaim Ochayon
Mazurka - Dance Partner 1954 Yonatan Karmon
Mazurka - Teach Partner 1954 Yonatan Karmon
Mechake Partner 2008 Dorit & Eitan Mizrachi
Mecholella - Teach & Dance Circle 2008 Yaron Ben Simchon & Gadi Bitton
Medinat Ha'ahava Partner 2003 Ayelet & Dror Bukai
Me'ever Lamasach - Dance Circle 2008 Eran Bitton
Me'ever Lamasach - Teach Circle 2008 Eran Bitton
Mehera Circle 1994 Eli Ronen
Mekudeshet Circle 2006 Gadi Bitton
Mekudeshet Circle 2006 Gadi Bitton
Melach Yam Circle 2002 Edo Israely
Menagen Otach - Dance Partner 2007 TBD
Menagen Otach - Teach Partner 2007 TBD
Me'ohav Al Hamirpeset Partner 2000 Avi Peretz
Me'ohav Bageshem Partner 1994 Israel Shiker
Mete'or Circle 2007 Oren Ashkenzi & Eli Segal
Metuka Sheli - Dance Partner 2000 Moti Ben Ya'akov
Metuka Sheli - Teach Partner 2000 Moti Ben Ya'akov
Metuka Veraka Circle 2006 Dudu Barzilay
Metzi'ut Acheret Partner 2005 Dudu Barzilay
Metzi'ut Acheret Partner 2005 Dudu Barzilay
Metzi'ut Acheret Partner 2005 Dudu Barzilay
Me'usheret Circle Dudi Amir
Mey Hanechalim Circle 1994 Avner Naim
Mey Hanechalim Circle 1994 Avner Naim
Mey Hanechalim Circle 1994 Avner Naim
Mi Amor Partner 2004 Moti Ben Ya'akov
Mi Li Yiten - Teach & Dance Partner 1962 Se'adia Amishai
Mi Yada Shekach Yeheye Circle 2005 Oren Ashkenazi
Mi Yada Shekach Yeheye Circle 2005 Oren Ashkenazi
Mi Yiten Ve'amen - Teach Circle 2002 Avi Perez
Mi Yohav Otach Kamoni Circle 2004 Dudu Barzilay
Mi Yohav Otach Kamoni Circle 2004 Dudu Barzilay
Micha'ela Partner 2003 Rafi Ziv
Midbar Circle 2005 Oren Ashkenazi
Midbar Circle 2005 Oren Ashkenazi
Midbar Circle 2005 Oren Ashkenazi
Mikdash Ha'ahava Circle 1993 Yom Tov Ochayon
Mila Sheli Circle 2004 Victor Gabay
Milim - Dance Partner 2007 Ohad Atia
Milim - Teach Partner 2007 Ohad Atia
Milim (Purim version) Partner 2007 Ohad Atia
Milim La'ahava Partner 2003 Gadi Bitton
Milim La'ahava Partner 2004 Gadi Bitton
Milim Yafot Me'ele Partner 2005 Gadi Bitton
Milim Yafot Me'ele Partner 2005 Gadi Bitton
Milyon Circle 1998 Boaz Cohen
Milyon Sibot Partner 2007 Dudu Barzilay
Milyon Sibot Partner 2006 Dudu Barzilay
Milyon Sibot Partner 2006 Dudu Barzilay
Min'I Kolech Mibechi Circle 2008 Gadi Bitton & Ohad Atia
Min'i Kolech Mibechi - Dance Circle 2008 Ohad Atia & Gadi Bitton
Min'i Kolech Mibechi - Teach Circle 2008 Ohad Atia & Gadi Bitton
Min'I Kolech Mibechi - Dance Circle 2008 Ohad Atia & Gadi Bitton
Min'I Kolech Mibechi - Teach Circle 2008 Ohad Atia & Gadi Bitton
Mirdaf Circle 2006 Karina Lambert
Mirdaf Circle 2006 Karina Lambert
Mishehu Choshev Partner 2004 Meir Shem Tov
Mishe'hu Holech Tamid Iti Partner 1984 Chayim Shiryon
Mishpachat Tzanani Circle 1998 Victor Gabay
Mishtolelet Bachutz Circle 2000 Nona Malki
Miss Music Circle 2006 Oren Shmuel
Miss Music - Dance Circle 2006 Oren Shmuel
Miss Music - Instruction Circle 2006 Oren Shmuel
Miss Music Circle 2006 Oren Shmuel
Mistovev Circle 1998 Naftaly Kadosh
Mitachat La'adama Circle 2008 Shmulik Gov-Ari
Mitachat La'adama Circle 2008 Shmulik Gov-Ari
Mitachat La'adama - Teach & Dance Circle 2008 Shmulik Gov-Ari
Mitchamek Meshiga'on Partner 2004 Dudu Barzilay
Mitchamek Meshiga'on Partner 2004 Dudu Barzilay
Mitga'age'a Partner 2005 Shlomo Maman
Mocher Prachim Circle 1980 David Swissa
Mode Ani Lefaneycha Circle 2006 Avi Perez
More Lachayim Circle 1999 Gadi Bitton
Moshe - Teach & Dance Circle 2007 Yaron Ben Simchon
back to top

 

       
Click on the dance name to link to the video
Dance name
Style Year Choreographer
Na'ale Circle 1986 Shmulik Gov Ari
Na'ama Partner 1984 Marco Ben Shimon
Nachon She'at Kan Partner 2009 Nurit Grinfeld & Marko Ben Shimon
Nachon She'at Kan - Dance Partner 2009 Nurit Grinfeld & Marko Ben Shimon
Nachon She'at Kan - Teach Partner 2009 Nurit Grinfeld & Marko Ben Shimon
Nadam Kol Of Partner 1993 Shimon David
Nadam Kol Of Partner 1993 Shimon David
Nagat Li Banshama - Teach & Dance Circle 2008 Yaron Ben Simchon
Narkisim Circle 2005 Victor Gabay
Nashkini Na Circle 1995 Tuvia Tishler
Nedunya Circle 1997 Shmulik Gov Ari
Nehederet Miday - Dance Partner 2007 Nona & Avi Malki
Nehederet Miday - Teach Partner 2007 Nona & Avi Malki
Neheneti Nora - Dance Partner 2007 Nona Malki
Neheneti Nora - Teach Partner 2007 Nona Malki
Ne'imat Hashikorim Circle 1999 Shlomo Maman
Ne'imat Hashikorim Circle 1999 Shlomo Maman
Ne'imat Hatabak Circle 2001 Victor Gabay
Ne'imat Kaveret Circle 2001 Dudu Barzilay
Nekuda Tova Partner 2008 Orit Rosen & Frieda Novo
Neshika Turkit Line 1997 Meir Shem Tov
Neshika Turkit Line 1997 Meir Shem Tov
Netafim Partner 1989 Moshiko Halevy
Netafim Partner 1989 Moshiko Halevy
Netafim Partner 1989 Moshiko Halevy
Ne'urey Zahav Partner 1987 Itzik Sa'ada
Neve Midbar Circle 1994 Shlomo Maman
Nigun Atik Circle 1955 Rivka Sturman
Nigun Atik Circle 1955 Rivka Sturman
Niguna Shel Shlomit Circle 1994 Boaz Cohen
Niguno Shel Yosi Mixer 1959 Raaya Spivak
Nirkod Nismach - Dance Circle 2007 Karina Lambert
Nirkod Nismach - Teach Circle 2007 Karina Lambert
Nish'ar Itach Partner 1994 Naftaly Kadosh
Nish'ar Itach Partner 1994 Naftaly Kadosh
Nish'ar Itach Partner 1994 Naftaly Kadosh
Nishkach Meha'olam Circle 2001 Avi Levy & Chaim Vaaknim
Nitzmadnu Circle 2007 Rafi Ziv
Nitzmadnu Circle 2007 Rafi Ziv
Nitzmadnu - Dance Circle 2007 Rafi Ziv
Nitzmadnu - Teach Circle 2007 Rafi Ziv
Nitzotz Ha'ahava Circle 1994 Meir Shem Tov
Nitzotz Ha'ahava Circle 1994 Meir Shem Tov
Nitzotz Ha'ahava Circle 1994 Meir Shem Tov
Noga'at Baneshama Circle 2005 Oren Ashkenazi & Victor Gabay
back to top

 

       
Click on the dance name to link to the video
Dance name
Style Year Choreographer
Od Evnech Venivnet Circle 1997 Avi Perez
Od Me'at Partner 2001 Ze'ev Benedict
Od Mechake Partner 2008 Mishel Cohen & Gil
Od Nashuv Circle 2005 Avi Perez
Od Nashuv Circle 2005 Avi Perez
Od Tzohorayim - Dance Partner 2006 Dudu Barzilay
Od Tzohorayim - Teach Partner 2006 Dudu Barzilay
Od Yom Circle 2005 Mali & Moshe Lipson
Ode Ode Circle 2001 Israel Shiker
Odelia Partner 2006 Leslie Asaraf & Yossi Cohen
Ohevet Ozevet Line 2002 Mona Goldstein
Ohevet Ozevet Line 2002 Mona Goldstein
Ohevet Samba Partner 1987 Moshe Telem
Ohevet Samba - Dance Partner 1987 Moshe Telem
Ohevet Samba - Teach Partner 1987 Moshe Telem
Olam Male Ahava Circle 2000 Avi Levy
Ole Ole - Dance Line 2008 Ohad Atia & Chen Shporen
Ole Ole - Teach Line 2008 Ohad Atia & Chen Shporen
Omed Basha'ar - Dance Circle 2008 Ohad Atia
Omed Basha'ar - Teach Circle 2008 Ohad Atia
Or Circle 1988 Shlomo Maman
Or Chadash Circle 2001 Gadi Bitton
Or Chadash Circle 2001 Gadi Bitton
Or Chadash Circle 2001 Gadi Bitton
Or Lagoyim Circle 2003 Dudu Barzilay
Or Shiv'at Hayamim Circle 1998 Gadi Bitton
Or Veyerushalayim Circle 1983 Shoshana Kopelevitch
Oranim Circle 1998 Oren Shmuel
Orot Shabat (Shir Shabat) Circle 2003 Oren Shmuel
Otach Partner 1981 Shlomo Maman
Otach Letzidi Partner 2004 Dudu Barzilay
Otzar Sheli - Dance Circle 2007 Ohad Atia
Otzar Sheli - Teach Circle 2007 Ohad Atia
Oye El Boom Line 2004 Karina Lambert
Oye El Boom Line 2004 Karina Lambert
back to top

 

       
Click on the dance name to link to the video
Dance name
Style Year Choreographer
Pa'am Tori Upa'am Torech Partner 1998 Shlomo Maman
Pashut Lihiyot Circle 2006 Oren Ashkenazi
Pas Leyom Echad Partner 2005 Eli Segal
Pas Leyom Echad Partner 2005 Eli Segal
Perach Ba'aviv - Dance Partner 2005 Ohad Atia
Perach Ba'aviv - Teach Partner 2005 Ohad Atia
Perach Min Hagan Partner 2004 Gadi Bitton
Perach Sheli Partner 2004 Gadi Bitton
Perach Yayin Partner 1987 ????
Pesek Zman - Teach & Dance Circle 2007 Tzlil Shuker
Pesek Zman Circle 2007 Tzlil Shuker
Peugeot 92 Circle 2008 Gadi Bitton
Pikchi Eynayich Circle 1994 Shmulik Gov Ari
Pikchi Eynayich Circle 1994 Shmulik Gov Ari
Pit'om Kam Adam Circle 1999 Yaron Ben Simchon & Dudu Barzilay
Pit'om Matzati Bach Partner 2000 Avner Naim
Pituim (temptations) Line 2005 Sagi Azran
Pizmon Ha'aguda Partner 1975 Se'adia Amishai
Pney Mal'ach Circle 1995 Moshe E.
Pney Mal'ach Circle 1995 Moshe E.
Pney Mal'ach (Yaldati) Circle 1995 Moshe E.
Pney Mal'ach - Teach Circle 1995 Moshe E.
Pney Mal'ach (Yaldati) - partial Circle 1995 Moshe E.
Pnuya La'ahava Partner 2005 Kobi Michaeli
Po Vesham Partner 1987 Maurice Perez
Pundak Ha'ahava Partner 1987 Israel Shiker
back to top

 

       
Click on the dance name to link to the video
Dance name
Style Year Choreographer
Rachamim Circle 2002 Avi Levy
Rachel Partner 1979 Shlomo Bachar
Rachok Karov Partner 2003 Yom Tov Ochayon
Ragga Boom Line 2007 Jennie Berger
Ra'iti Bach Isha Partner 2005 Yaron Malichi
Rak Al Tagid Partner 2006 Avi Levy
Rak At Partner 1999 Gadi Bitton
Rak At Partner 1999 Gadi Bitton
Rak Beyachad Nenatze'ach Circle 2005 Dudu Barzilay
Rak Beyachad Nenatze'ach Circle 2005 Dudu Barzilay
Rak Beyachad Nenatze'ach Circle 2005 Dudu Barzilay
Rak Elayich Circle 2004 Yom Tov Ochayon
Rak Elayich Halev Rotze Circle 2009 Sam Askenasi
Rak Shir Ga'agu'im Partner 2006 Chaim Ochayon
Rak Shir Ga'agu'im Partner 2005 Chaim Ochayon
Ramalla Tel Aviv Line 2008 Orly Setareh
Ratziti Ledaber Al Shalom Circle 2008 Sam Askenasi
Reyach Menta Circle 2004 Rafi Ziv
Reyach Menta Circle 2004 Rafi Ziv
Reyach Shel Yasmin Circle 2003 Oren Shmuel
Rey'ach Vatzeva Circle 1993 Avi Perez
Rikud Hachayim Partner 2001 Marco Ben Shimon
Rikud Hanavi - Dance Circle 2008 Dana Guterman
Rikud Hanavi - Teach Circle 2008 Dana Guterman
Rikud Hasombrero Partner 2001 Israel Shiker
Rikud Hasombrero Partner 1991 Israel Shiker
Rikud Katan - Dance Partner 2008 Asher Oshri
Rikud Katan - Teach Partner 2008 Asher Oshri
Rikud Romanti - Teach Partner 2007 Yaron Ben Simchon
Rokdim Vesharim Circle 2000 Gadi Bitton
Rokdim Vesharim Circle 2000 Gdai Bitton
Rokdim Yechefim Circle 1993 Shmulik Gov Ari
Rokdim Yechefim Circle 1993 Shmulik Gov-Ari
Rokedet Barechovot Partner 1996 Victor Gabay
Rokedet Kmo Sufa Circle 2009 Lena Stettler & Michal Harari
Rolim (Proud Mary) Partner 2003 Oren Shmuel
Roni Li Circle 2000 Oren Shmuel
Ru'ach Tzfonit Circle 1985 Eli Ronen
Ruchot Milchama Circle 2005 Rafi Ziv
back to top

 

       
Click on the dance name to link to the video
Dance name
Style Year Choreographer
Sahara Circle 1998 Oren Shmuel
Salamati Circle 2005 Gadi Bitton
Salamati Circle 2005 Gadi Bitton
Salamati Circle 2005 Gadi Bitton
Salamati Circle 2005 Gadi Bitton
Salamati Circle 2005 Gadi Bitton
Salat Tichoni Circle 2002 Nissim Ben Ami
Sali Mali Tanza Partner 2001 Tuvia Tishler
Salsa Partner 1999 Alberto Zirlinger
Saper Al Ahava Partner 1990 Israel Shiker
Saper Al Ahava Partner 1990 Israel Shiker
Saper Al Ahava Partner 1990 Israel Shiker
Saper Al Ahava - Teach & Dance Partner 1990 Israel Shiker
Sapri Li Ahuva Circle 2008 Yaron Ben Simchon
Sar Hamemune Circle 1980 Israel Yakovee
Sde Prachim Circle 2006 Tuvya Tishler
Se Me Olivido Tu Nombre Partner 2003 Carina Saslavsky
Se'arat Regashot - Dance Partner 1998 Avi Perez
Se'arat Regashot - Teach Partner 1998 Avi Perez
Segalis - Teach & Dance Circle 2001 Eli Segal
Semel Ahava Partner 2001 Victor Gabay
Senyorita Vesenyora Partner 2000 Avi Perez
Seret Shachor Lavan Partner 2005 Shlomo Maman
Shafut Shelach Circle 2005 Oren Ashkenazi
Shafut Shelach Circle 2005 Oren Ashkenazi
Shalom Circle 1994 Robin Starr
Shalom Ahuvati (Adio Querida) Partner 1995 Marco Ben Shimon
Shalom Leben Dodi Circle 1986 Maurice Perez
Shalom Ve'ahava Circle 2005 Gadi Bitton
Shanti Circle 2001 Avi Levy
Shav Ani Elayich Partner 1985 David Ben Naim
Shay Circle 1996 Tuvia Tishler
Shedemati Circle 1961 Dani Dassa
She'hashemesh Ta'avor Alay - Dance Circle 1986 Amir Katz
She'hashemesh Ta'avor Alay - Teach Circle 1986 Amir Katz
Sheket Partner 2006 Ilana and Reuven Avraham
Shemesh Partner 2005 Oren Ashkenazi
Shemesh Aduma Circle 2005 Eyal Ozeri
Shemesh Aduma Circle 2005 Eyal Ozeri
Sheya'ale Ha'or Circle 1998 Gadi Bitton
Shibolet Basade Partner 1956 Yonatan Karmon
Shilgiya Circle 2001 Levi Bar Gil
Shimri Al Atzmech Partner 2007 Victor Gabay
Shimri Et Libech Partner 2006 Eyal Ozeri
Shimri Et Libech Partner 2006 Eyal Ozeri
Shir Circle 1990 Israel Shiker
Shir Ahava Pashut Circle 2006 Avi Levy
Shir Ahava Lerodus Circle 1994 Moti Ben Ya'akov
Shir Ahava Yashan Partner 1991 Avi Perez
Shir Ga'agu'im Circle 2007 Avi Levy
Shir Ga'agu'im Circle 2007 Avi Levy
Shir Ga'agu'im Circle 2007 Avi Levy
Shir Hakirva Partner 2002 Rafi Ziv
Shir Klulot Partner 1997 Gadi Bitton
Shir Klulot Partner 1997 Gadi Bitton
Shir Klulot Partner 1997 Gadi Bitton
Shir Klulot - Dance Partner 1997 Gadi Bitton
Shir Klulot - Teach Partner 1997 Gadi Bitton
Shir La'achoti Partner 1996 Meir Shem Tov
Shir Lama'alot - Dance Circle 2006 Israel Yakovee
Shir Lama'alot - Teach Circle 2006 Israel Yakovee
Shir Leleylotay Partner 2006 Levi Bar Gil
Shir Megaresh Et Hachoshech Circle 1991 Roni Siman Tov
Shir Mekomi Partner 2005 Rafi Ziv
Shir Shel Yom Chulin Partner 1997 Avi Perez
Shir Shel Yom Chulin Partner 1997 Avi Perez
Shir Shir - Dance Circle 2002 Maurice Perez
Shir Shir - Teach Circle 2002 Maurice Perez
Shir Ut'fila Circle 1996 Oren Shmuel
Shirat Hanavad Circle 2006 Nona Malki
Shirim Ad Kan Circle 2005 Yom Tov Ochayon
Shi'ur Moledet Circle 2006 Mali & Moshe Lipson
Shivchey Ma'oz Circle 2006 Yom Tov Ochayon
Shma Yisra'el Circle 2005 Shmulik Gov-Ari
Shma Yisra'el Lashem Circle 2008 Eli Ronen
Shmu'ot Circle 2007 Dudu Barzilay
Shmu'ot - Teach & Dance Circle 2007 Dudu Barzilay
Shomreni El - Dance Circle 2009 Dudu Barzilay
Shomreni El - Teach Circle 2009 Dudu Barzilay
Shomreni El - Dance Circle 2009 Dudu Barzilay
Shomreni El - Teach Circle 2009 Dudu Barzilay
Shomreni El - Dance Circle 2009 Dudu Barzilay
Shomreni El - Teach Circle 2009 Dudu Barzilay
Shoshana Shoshana Circle 2008 Eli Segal
Shover Et Harosh Circle 2001 Levi Bar Gil
Shufni - Dance Circle 1993 Israel Yakovee
Shufni - Teach Circle 1993 Israel Yakovee
Shuj Shuj Zemer Circle 2005 Ira Weisburd
Shuj Shuj Zemer Circle 2005 Ira Weisburd
Shuv Lashuv Circle 2002 Yom Tov Ochayon
Siba Lichyot Partner 2007 Mike Veron
Siman She'ani Ohev Circle 1988 Avi Perez
Simanim Partner 2005 Gadi Bitton
Simanim Partner 2005 Gadi Bitton
Simchat Yomi Circle 1994 Oren Shmuel
Sivan Partner 1993 Dede Luski
Smach Bachatuna Partner 1995 Moti Ben Ya'akov
Sod Ha'ahava Partner 2001 Nona Malki
Sof Halayla Partner 2006 Avi Perez
Sof Lamilchamot Circle 2001 Moti Ben Ya'akov
Sofo Shel Kayitz Partner 1985 Eli Ronen
Sonata Circle 2006 Ira Weisburd
Soniye Line 2009 Sagi Azran
Stam Yom Shel Chol Circle 1984 Shmulik Gov Ari
Stav Partner 1999 Gadi Bitton
Stav Isra'eli Partner 1991 Shimon Assor
Stav Lavan Partner 1982 Shlomo Maman
Stav Lavan - Dance Partner 1982 Shlomo Maman
Stav Lavan - Teach Partner 1982 Shlomo Maman
Suenos Line 2005 Alberto Zirlinger
Sulam Ya'akov Circle 1972 Jonathan Gabay
Sultana Partner 2000 Avi Levy
Sunflower Line 2007 Bonny Piha
back to top

 

       
Click on the dance name to link to the video
Dance name
Style Year Choreographer
Ta'anugot Circle 2000 Oren Shmuel
Tagidi Circle 1996 ????
Tagidi Lo Partner 2005 Gadi Bitton
Tamid Mitga'agat Circle 2006 Avi Perez
Tango Achshav Partner 1998 Roni Siman Tov
Tango Ahava Partner 1996 Roni Siman Tov
Tash'iri Li Makom - Dance Partner 2007 Moti Ben Ya'akov
Tash'iri Li Makom - Teach Partner 2007 Moti Ben Ya'akov
Techaychi Circle 2007 Oren Ashkenazi
Tefani Li Ktzat Makom - Dance Partner 2000 Victor Gabay
Tefani Li Ktzat Makom - Teach Partner 2000 Victor Gabay
Tegale Lelola Partner 2005 Shlomi Mordechai
Tehila Circle 2004 Gadi Bitton
Tehila Circle 2004 Gadi Bitton
Ten La Circle 2004 Shmulik Gov Ari
Ten Lasim Tarosh Al Dyuna - Dance Circle 2007 Eli Segal
Ten Lasim Tarosh Al Dyuna - Teach Circle 2007 Eli Segal
Ten Li Batarbuka Circle 2001 Gadi Bitton
Ten Li Batarbuka Circle 2001 Gadi Bitton
Ten Li Yad Circle 2000 Rafi Ziv
Tene Circle 2000 Avner Naim
Tevorchi Artzi Circle 1985 Meir Shem Tov
Teymaniyada Circle 2000 Avner Naim
Tfila Laderech Circle 2009 Nona Malki
Tfila Leshalom Circle 1988 Maurice Perez
Tfilat Adam Circle 2000 Oren Shmuel
Tfilati Circle 1994 Avner Naim
Tfilati Circle 1994 Avner Naim
Ti Ti Partner 2003 Avi Perez
Tiftechi Li Et Halev Partner 2008 Avi Levy
Tiftechi Li Et Halev Partner 2008 Avi Levy
Tiko Tiko Partner 1986 ?
Tikvatenu Circle 2002 Kobi Michaeli
Tipot Hageshem Partner 2002 Yoni Carr
Tipot Hageshem Partner 2002 Yoni Carr
Tirkedi - Teach & Dance Circle 2000 Gadi Bitton
Tirkedi Circle 2000 Gadi Bitton
Tirkedi Circle 2000 Gadi Bitton
Tirkedi Iti - Teach & Dance Partner 2007 Yaron Ben Simchon
Tirkedi Iti Circle 2003 ????
Tirkedi Iti Circle 2003 ????
Tirkod Partner 2006 Mali & Moshe Lipson
Tirkod Partner 2006 Mali & Moshe Lipson
Tisha'ari Od Ktzat Partner 2006 Mali & Moshe Lipson
Tishmeri Al Hachalom Partner 2005 Moti Ben Ya'akov
Tishmeru Al Atzmechem - Dance Circle 2008 Dudu Barzilay
Tishmeru Al Atzmechem - Teach Circle 2008 Dudu Barzilay
Tityaches Elay Line 2007 Mona Goldstein
Tizaher Mimena - Dance Line 2008 Lior David
Tizaher Mimena - Teach Line 2008 Lior David
Tizkor - Teach & Dance Partner 2005 Orly Setareh
Tni Chibuk Yaldonet Circle 2001 Victor Gabay
Toda Circle 1986 Yossi Abuhav
Toro Line 2007 Orly Setarah
Troyka Mixer 1992 ?
Tutim Techno Line 2006 Orly Setarah
Tutim Techno Line 2006 Orly Setarah
Tzar Me'od Line 2006 Mona Goldstein
Tzayri Li - Dance Circle 2007 Nona Malki
Tzayri Li - Teach Circle 2007 Nona Malki
Tzchokam Shel Yeladim Circle 2005 Roni Siman Tov
Tzel Etz Tamar Circle 1992 Ben Levy
Tzel Midbar Circle 2005 Bony Piha
Tziltzuley Pa'amonim Circle 2007 Gadi Bitton
Tziltzuley Pa'amonim - Teach & Dance Circle 2007 Gadi Bitton
Tzima'on Partner 2002 Gadi Bitton
Tzion Tamati Circle 1979 Eliyahu Gmliel
Tzipor Avuda Beyadayich Partner 2006 Oren Ashkenazi
Tzipor Chofshit Circle 2005 Oren Ashkenazi
Tzipor Metorefet Partner 1995 Nir Dor
Tzlil Ha'emek Circle 2007 Bony Piha
Tzlil Ha'emek Circle 2007 Bony Piha
Tzlil Ha'emek Circle 2007 Bonny Piha
Tzlil Meytar Partner 2001 Yom Tov Ochayon
Tzo'ek Chazak Circle 2008 Eli Segal
Tzomet Hadrachim Partner 1993 Itzik Sa'ada
back to top

 

       
Click on the dance name to link to the video
Dance name
Style Year Choreographer
Ubaleylot Mixer 2006 Eli Segal
Ulay Machcar Circle 2004 Oren Shmuel
Ura Dor - Dance Circle 1994 Maurice Perez
Ura Dor - Teach Circle 1994 Maurice Perez
Ura Yisra'el Circle 1994 Moshiko Halevy
Uva'u Ha'ovdim Line 1976 Eliyahu Gamliel
back to top

 

       
Click on the dance name to link to the video
Dance name
Style Year Choreographer
Vals Bechamesh Ushloshim Partner 1993 Avi Amsalam
Vals Latikva Circle 1993 Moshiko Halevy
Vals Latikva Circle 1993 Moshiko Halevy
Vals Le"Ami Partner 1996 Yossi Rozilio
Ve'amok Hayam Partner 1998 Marco Ben Shimon
Vedavid Yefe Eynayim - Dance Partner 1953 Rivka Sturman
Vedavid Yefe Eynayim - Teach Partner 1953 Rivka Sturman
Velero Line 2004 Carina Saslavsky
Velero Line 2004 Carina Saslavsky
Ven A Vivir Line 2006 Karina Lambert & Ariadna Faerstein
Venisgav - Dance Circle 2007 Gadi Bitton
Ve'otach Circle 2006 Avi Perez
Veshuv Itchem Circle 1976 Yonatan Gabay?
Vesharnu Kach Circle 1994 Moti Ben Ya'akov
back to top

 

       
Click on the dance name to link to the video
Dance name
Style Year Choreographer
Wai, Wai, Wai (Li Lach) Circle 2005 Israel Shiker
Wai Wai Wai (Li Lach) Circle 2005 Israel Shiker
back to top

 

       
Click on the dance name to link to the video
Dance name
Style Year Choreographer
Ya Jamila Circle 2000 Rafi Ziv
Ya Rabi Circle 2008 Israel Yakovee
Ya Raya Circle 2000 Gadi Bitton
Ya Raya Circle 2000 Gadi Bitton
Ya Raya Circle 2002 Gadi Bitton
Ya Tayir Partner 1989 Shmulik Gov Ari
Ya'akov Circle 2009 Gadi Bitton
Ya'ale Veyavo Circle 1998 Avi Levy
Ya'ale Veyavo Circle 1998 Avi Levy
Ya'ale Veyavo Circle 1998 Avi Levy
Yachad Circle 1999 Dudu Barzilay
Yachad Circle 1999 Dudu Barzilay
Yachad Shnayim Partner 2003 Nona Malki
Yad Beyad Partner 2004 Eyal Ozeri
Yad Elohim Partner 2004 Yom Tov Ochayon
Yad Ktana Partner 1991 Meir Shem Tov
Yad Ktana - Dance Partner 1991 Meir Shem Tov
Yad Ktana - Teach Partner 1991 Meir Shem Tov
Yad ktana Partner 1991 Meir Shem Tov
Yafa At Partner 2001 Nissim Ben Ami
Yafa At Partner 2001 Nissim Ben Ami
Yafa At - Dance Partner 2001 Nissim Ben Ami
Yafa At - Teach Partner 2001 Nissim Ben Ami
Yafyufa - Dance Circle 2009 Dudu Barzilay & Edo Israeli
Yafyufa - Teach Circle 2009 Dudu Barzilay & Edo Israeli
Yakir Menachem Circle 1992 Moshiko Halevy
Yalda Ktana Partner   Boaz Cohen
Yaldati Partner 2005 Meir Shem Tov
Yalla Circle 2006 Israel Shiker
Yalla Circle 2006 Israel Shiker
Yam Hadmama - Dance Circle 2008 Gadi Bitton
Yam Hadmama - Teach Circle 2008 Gadi Bitton
Yam Hadmama - Dance Circle 2008 Gadi Bitton
Yam Hadmama - Teach Circle 2008 Gadi Bitton
Yam Hamishalot Circle 2003 Dudu Barzilay
Yam Hamish'alot Circle 2003 Dudu Barzilay
Yam Hamish'alot Circle 2003 Dudu Barzilay
Yam Harachamim Circle 2007 Avi Levy
Yam Harachamim (Teach & Dance) Circle 2007 Avi Levy
Yam Harachamim - Dance Circle 2007 Avi Levy
Yam Harachamim - Teach Circle 2007 Avi Levy
Yam Hashibolim Partner 1977 Shoshana Kopelevitch
Yam Shel Ta'uyot Partner 2002 Avi Perez
Yamim Tovim - Teach Circle 2005 Boaz Cohen
Yardena Partner 1993 Avner Naim
Yare'ach Limon Circle 2000 Kobi Michaeli
Yare'ach Limon - Dance Circle 2000 Kobi Michaeli
Yare'ach Limon - Teach Circle 2000 Kobi Michaeli
Yashkef Circle 2007 Shlomo Maman
Yasu Hachayim Circle 2002 Tuvia Tishler
Yasu Yafo Circle 2005 Eli Segal
Yasu Yafo Circle 2005 Eli Segal
Yasu Yafo Circle 2005 Eli Segal
Yedid Nefesh - Dance Circle 1971 Jonathan Gabay
Yedid Nefesh - Teach Circle 1971 Jonathan Gabay
Yedid Nefesh Circle 1971 Yonatan Gabay
Yehalelu Circle 2000 Gadi Bitton
Yeled Hasade - Teach Circle 1998 Oren Shmuel
Yeled Hasade Circle 1998 Oren Shmuel
Yemey Hatom Circle 2006 Mali Lipson & Moshe Lipson
Yemey Hatom Circle 2006 Mali & Moshe Lipson
Yemey Hatom Circle 2006 Mali & Moshe Lipson
Yesh Bi Ahava Partner 2006 Avi Perez
Yesh Bi Ahava Partner 2006 Avi Perez
Yesh Chagiga Partner 2004 Gadi Bitton
Yesh Chagiga Partner 2004 Gadi Bitton
Yesh Et La'amal Circle 1951 Yaakov Kimchi
Yesh Li Otach Circle 2005 Rafi Ziv
Yiheye Lanu Tov Circle 2003 Avi Levy
Yisra'el Hayafa Circle 1995 Shmulik Gov Ari
Yisra'elit - Dance Circle 2008 Gadi Bitton
Yisra'elit - Teach Circle 2008 Gadi Bitton
Yom Chulin Partner 1997 Avi Perez
Yom Echad Itach Partner 2005 Rafi Ziv
Yom Shabat Circle 2006 Israel Yakovee
Yom Shabat - Dance Circle 2006 Israel Yakovee
Yom Shabat - Dance Circle 2006 Israel Yakovee
Yom Shabat - Teach Circle 2006 Israel Yakovee
Yonati - Dance Circle 2006 Israel Yakovee
Yonati - Teach Circle 2006 Israel Yakovee
Yonati Circle 2006 Israel Yakovee
Yoshvim Bebeyt kafe Partner 2001 Gadi Bitton & Yaron ben Simchon
Yoshvim Bebeyt Kafe Partner 2001 Gadi Bitton & Yaron ben Simchon
Yoya Circle 2005 Oren Ashkenazi
back to top

 

       
Click on the dance name to link to the video
Dance name
Style Year Choreographer
Zakariya Circle 1976 Moshiko Halevy
Ze Hageshem Partner ? Yom Tov Ochayon
Ze Hazman - Dance Partner 2008 Adi Guterman
Ze Hazman - Teach Partner 2008 Adi Guterman
Ze Hazman Hanachon Circle 2003 Gadi Bitton
Ze Lo Ose Li Klum - Dance Circle Meir Amsalam
Ze Lo Ose Li Klum - Teach Circle Meir Amsalam
Ze Mehalev Partner 2007 Nona Malki
Ze Ose Li Klum Circle 2007 Naftali Kadosh
Ze Rak Beyneynu Partner 2004 Oren Ashkenazi
Ze Tov Ze Tov Circle 2004 Oren Ashkenazi
Zemer Chatanim Circle 1979 Shlomo Bachar
Zemer Nuge Circle 1977 Yankele Levy
Zer Kalaniyot Partner 2000 Avi Perez
Zichronot Circle 1999 Tuvia Tishler
Zingwala Circle 1992 Tuvya Tishler
Zingwala Circle 1992 Tuvia Tishler
Zman Layla Partner 1996 Avi Perez
Zman Layla Partner 1996 Avi Perez
Zmanim Ktanim Partner 1995 Naftaly Kadosh
Zo At Partner ?? Sam Askenasi
Zodiak Line 1992 Tzipi Cohen
Zohar Badeshe Partner 1993 Avner Naim
Zohar Badeshe Partner 1993 Avner Naim
Zohi Artzi Circle 1985 Didi Dosh
Zohi Artzi - Dance Circle 1985 Didi Dosh
Zohi Artzi - Teach Circle 1985 Didi Dosh
Zorba Line 2001 Kobi Michaeli
Zuz Mitzad Letzad Circle 2004 Oren Ashkenazi
Zuz Mitzad Letzad Circle 2004 Oren Ashkenazi
back to top

 

Every effort has been made to present accurate and up-to-date information. However, if you find links that are nor working, errors, links that point to an incorrect video, or you know of videos that should be added to this list, please contact us at
webmaster@bekalut.com
 
Home   IFD Videos   IFD Resources   Contact Us

Copyright © 2006-2009 Bekalut, All Rights Reserved.
 
Web design and support by Geode Graphica Group